FirstHealth Pinehurst Turkey Trot and FlapJack Fest

Sat November 23, 2019 Pinehurst, NC US 28374 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                    Gender City               State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                          Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== === ======================= ====== ================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     113 Ronnie Hicks            M      WHISPERING PINES   NC    US      17:38.8   17:38.8   5:41  43  79.3       1        M OVERALL 
2     391 Spencer Lykins          M      West End           NC    US      18:06.7   18:06.7   5:50  17  72.3       1        M 16-19   
3     298 Adrian Villasana        M      Durham             NC    US      18:27.9   18:27.9   5:57  25  70.3       1        M 20-29   
4     321 Stefan Woolley          M      Southern Pines     NC    US      18:35.2   18:35.2   5:59  17  70.5       2        M 16-19   
5     109 Hudson Hayes            M      Carthage           NC    US      19:34.7   19:34.7   6:18  14  70.0       1        M 11-15   
6     344 Daniel Edwards          M      Southern Pines     NC    US      19:42.6   19:42.6   6:21  49  74.2       1        M Masters 
7     189 Evan MIles              M      Aberdeen           NC    US      19:45.0   19:45.0   6:21  20  65.7       2        M 20-29   
8     224 Justin Powers           M      Bennett            NC    US      20:25.2   20:25.2   6:34  39  66.7       1        M 30-39   
9     167 Chad Maddox             M      Whispering Pines   NC    US      20:30.0   20:30.0   6:36  36  65.0       2        M 30-39   
10    392 Erica Chabalko          F      Southern Pines     NC    US      20:38.2   20:38.2   6:39  35  72.0       1        F OVERALL 
11    141 David Kersbergen        M      Pinehurst          NC    US      20:46.8   20:46.8   6:41  53  72.7       1        M 50-59   
12    241 Saulo Rodriguez Ramirez M      Vass               NC    US      20:52.6   20:52.6   6:43  26  62.2       3        M 20-29   
13    16  Andrew Benbow           M      Pinehurst          NC    US      21:05.0   21:05.0   6:47  37  63.6       3        M 30-39   
14    326 Bill Zearfoss           M      Pinehurst          NC    US      21:11.4   21:11.4   6:49  42  65.6       1        M 40-49   
15    160 Jacob Lockhart          M      Hope Mills         NC    US      21:17.2   21:17.2   6:51  33  61.7       4        M 30-39   
16    378 Robyn Humphrey          F      Pinehurst          NC    US      21:21.7   21:21.7   6:53  54  80.8       1        F Masters 
17    49  elise marie             F      Aberdeen           NC    US      21:50.4   21:50.4   7:02  39  69.1       1        F 30-39   
18    10  Ashton Ballesteros      M      Pinehurst          NC    US      22:06.0   22:06.0   7:07  34  59.7       5        M 30-39   
19    393 Isabel Flores           F      Aberdeen           NC    US      22:07.8   22:07.8   7:07  18  67.0       1        F 16-19   
20    260 Scot Shumski            M      Pinehurst          NC    US      22:10.0   22:10.0   7:08  47  65.0       2        M 40-49   
21    106 Don Harbert             M      Barberton          OH    US      22:15.7   22:15.7   7:10  57  70.0       2        M 50-59   
22    228 Jenny Pritchard         F      Pinehurst          NC    US      22:22.7   22:22.7   7:12  38  67.1       2        F 30-39   
23    5   G. Adams                M      Pinehurst          NC    US      22:29.9   22:29.9   7:14  12  64.2       2        M 11-15   
24    181 Matt Mcgrw              M      West End           NC    US      22:30.4   22:30.4   7:15  41  61.3       3        M 40-49   
25    6   Kelley Adams            F      Pinehurst          NC    US      22:30.4   22:30.4   7:15  47  71.1       1        F 40-49   
26    126 Jeffrey Jensen          M      Pinehurst          NC    US      22:39.8   22:39.8   7:18  18  57.4       3        M 16-19   
27    238 Tait Robinson           M      Southern Pines     NC    US      22:43.0   22:43.0   7:19  40  60.4       4        M 40-49   
28    309 ALlaire Welk            F      Raleigh            NC    US      23:06.0   23:06.0   7:26  27  63.9       1        F 20-29   
29    124 Donna Jackson           F      Vass               NC    US      23:25.7   23:25.7   7:32  37  63.9       3        F 30-39   
30    101 Nicholas Hamilton       M      Laurinburg         NC    US      23:26.9   23:26.9   7:33  13  59.8       3        M 11-15   
31    206 Erin Obluck             F      Carthage           NC    US      23:36.4   23:36.4   7:36  29  62.6       2        F 20-29   
32    91  Ted Godbey              M      Goldston           NC    US      23:38.6   23:38.6   7:37  53  63.9       3        M 50-59   
33    306 R. Walker               M      Pinehurst          NC    US      23:50.5   23:50.5   7:40  9   68.3       1        M 0-10    
34    376 Stephanie Lynn          F      Fort Bragg         NC    US      23:51.3   23:51.3   7:41  35  62.3       4        F 30-39   
35    81  Bradley Ferree          M      Carthage           NC    US      23:57.0   23:57.0   7:43  39  56.9       6        M 30-39   
36    338 C. Hicks                M      Whispering Pines   NC    US      24:03.7   24:03.7   7:45  10  64.6       2        M 0-10    
37    99  Daniel Gurevich         M      Pinehurst          NC    US      24:05.7   24:05.7   7:45  13  58.2       4        M 11-15   
38    350 Phil Bailey             M      Raleigh            NC    US      24:10.8   24:10.8   7:47  65  68.9       1        M 60-69   
39    365 Derek Flaherty          M      Pittsboro          NC    US      24:47.9   24:47.9   7:59  50  59.5       4        M 50-59   
40    290 T. Taylor               M      Pinehurst          NC    US      24:52.2   24:52.2   8:00  11  60.0       5        M 11-15   
41    263 KARA SIMMONDS           F      Pinehurst          NC    US      24:57.9   24:57.9   8:02  30  59.1       5        F 30-39   
42    25  Meg Bloomstrom          F      Southern Pines     NC    US      25:01.1   25:01.1   8:03  31  59.0       6        F 30-39   
43    176 Jill McCurry            F      Pinehurst          NC    US      25:03.8   25:03.8   8:04  39  60.2       7        F 30-39   
44    281 michael stancil         M      Aberdeen           NC    US      25:10.0   25:10.0   8:06  36  53.0       7        M 30-39   
45    38  Caleb Burns             M      Raleigh            NC    US      25:16.3   25:16.3   8:08  31  51.6       8        M 30-39   
46    310 Kevin Welk              M      Aberdeen           NC    US      25:25.3   25:25.3   8:11  58  61.8       5        M 50-59   
47    356 J. Erle                 M      Vass               NC    US      25:32.4   25:32.4   8:13  12  56.5       6        M 11-15   
48    122 John Iampietro          M      Southern Pines     NC    US      25:38.4   25:38.4   8:15  59  61.8       6        M 50-59   
49    332 Zachary Wright          M      Eagle Springs      NC    US      25:38.6   25:38.6   8:15  15  52.5       7        M 11-15   
50    361 Erik Rodriguez          M      Fayetteville       NC    US      25:39.0   25:39.0   8:15  43  54.6       5        M 40-49   
51    288 JOSEPH TAPIA            M      West End           NC    US      25:39.8   25:39.8   8:16  25  50.6       4        M 20-29   
52    227 Michelle Prather        F      Southern Pines     NC    US      25:44.6   25:44.6   8:17  34  57.6       8        F 30-39   
53    51  Gina Conley             F      Carthage           NC    US      25:51.1   25:51.1   8:19  30  57.1       9        F 30-39   
54    320 Michael Woodhead        M      Southern Pines     NC    US      25:59.4   25:59.4   8:22  34  50.8       9        M 30-39   
55    385 Trenton Anderson        M      Pinehurst          NC    US      26:02.3   26:02.3   8:23  14  52.6       8        M 11-15   
56    71  K. Dunstan              M      Pinehurst          NC    US      26:03.6   26:03.6   8:23  11  57.2       9        M 11-15   
57    149 Cosmo LaFave            M      West End           NC    US      26:04.1   26:04.1   8:23  40  52.6       6        M 40-49   
58    305 Laurie Walker           F      Pinehurst          NC    US      26:09.0   26:09.0   8:25  41  58.3       2        F 40-49   
59    359 Samuel Blacker          M      Pinehurst          NC    US      26:09.3   26:09.3   8:25  37  51.3       10       M 30-39   
60    173 Emily McCanney          F      Lillington         NC    US      26:11.7   26:11.7   8:26  30  56.4       10       F 30-39   
61    302 A. Walker               F      Oxford             MS    US      26:16.3   26:16.3   8:27  12  62.7       1        F 11-15   
62    336 Matthew Grafenberg      M      Pinehurst          NC    US      26:17.4   26:17.4   8:28  44  53.6       7        M 40-49   
63    55  Brandy Cowell           F      Pinehurst          NC    US      26:24.9   26:24.9   8:30  41  57.7       3        F 40-49   
64    3   C. Acker                F      Southern Pines     NC    US      26:49.1   26:49.1   8:38  12  61.5       2        F 11-15   
65    4   Jeffrey C Acker         M      Southern Pines     NC    US      26:50.1   26:50.1   8:38  55  57.1       7        M 50-59   
66    158 Steve Liles             M      Laurinburg         NC    US      26:51.6   26:51.6   8:39  58  58.5       8        M 50-59   
67    323 Shelby Wray             F      Pinehurst          NC    US      26:52.1   26:52.1   8:39  14  58.7       3        F 11-15   
68    36  Carson Buie             F      Laurinburg         NC    US      26:52.8   26:52.8   8:39  13  60.0       4        F 11-15   
69    37  Frank Buie              M      Laurinburg         NC    US      26:53.0   26:53.0   8:39  57  58.0       9        M 50-59   
70    225 Paxton Powers           M      Aberdeen           NC    US      26:55.2   26:55.2   8:40  31  48.5       11       M 30-39   
71    195 Melissa Moriarty        F      Aberdeen           NC    US      26:55.2   26:55.2   8:40  33  55.0       11       F 30-39   
72    354 Alyssa Furie            F      Southern Pines     NC    US      26:56.3   26:56.3   8:40  13  59.8       5        F 11-15   
73    50  Barron Conley           M      Carthage           NC    US      26:58.3   26:58.3   8:41  30  48.3       12       M 30-39   
74    39  Lora Burns              F      Raleigh            NC    US      26:58.8   26:58.8   8:41  29  54.7       3        F 20-29   
75    198 Evan Murtaugh           M      Pinehurst          NC    US      27:00.0   27:00.0   8:41  33  48.6       13       M 30-39   
76    12  Emily Barnes            F      Vass               NC    US      27:07.2   27:07.2   8:44  33  54.6       12       F 30-39   
77    164 A. Mabe                 F      Carthage           NC    US      27:12.2   27:12.2   8:45  11  62.1       6        F 11-15   
78    84  Scott Fowler            M      Southern Pines     NC    US      27:13.7   27:13.7   8:46  44  51.8       8        M 40-49   
79    180 Kim McGraw              F      West End           NC    US      27:17.0   27:17.0   8:47  39  55.3       13       F 30-39   
80    146 R. Kirby                F      Pinehurst          NC    US      27:18.4   27:18.4   8:47  10  63.7       1        F 0-10    
81    145 Carrie Kirby            F      Pinehurst          NC    US      27:19.3   27:19.3   8:48  34  54.3       14       F 30-39   
82    70  Joe Dunstan             M      Pinehurst          NC    US      27:22.1   27:22.1   8:49  48  53.1       9        M 40-49   
83    112 Katriana Hehir          F      Carthage           NC    US      27:22.8   27:22.8   8:49  29  53.9       4        F 20-29   
84    219 Christopher Phillips    M      Southern Pines     NC    US      27:31.3   27:31.3   8:52  40  49.8       10       M 40-49   
85    212 S. Ozanich              F      Fayetteville       NC    US      27:34.8   27:34.8   8:53  11  61.3       7        F 11-15   
86    209 Tami Ostroski           F      Pinehurst          NC    US      27:36.9   27:36.9   8:53  51  60.5       1        F 50-59   
87    293 Jeffrey Thompson        M      Pinehurst          NC    US      27:37.5   27:37.5   8:53  64  59.8       2        M 60-69   
88    317 Daniel Wood             M      Vass               NC    US      27:39.7   27:39.7   8:54  58  56.8       10       M 50-59   
89    230 Teresa Remmenga         F      Southern Pines     NC    US      27:43.4   27:43.4   8:55  36  53.7       15       F 30-39   
90    48  Crystal Coen            F      Rockingham         NC    US      27:44.1   27:44.1   8:56  40  54.7       4        F 40-49   
91    335 Kyle Stetson            M      Spring Lake        NC    US      27:50.7   27:50.7   8:58  30  46.7       14       M 30-39   
92    353 Grayson Rogers          F      Pinehurst          NC    US      27:51.2   27:51.2   8:58  17  53.9       2        F 16-19   
93    272 Kendall Smith           F      Jackson Springs    NC    US      27:56.5   27:56.5   9:00  38  53.7       16       F 30-39   
94    131 Sheryl Kanelos          F      Sanford            NC    US      28:01.1   28:01.1   9:01  50  58.9       2        F 50-59   
95    364 Carole Robinette        F      Pittsboro          NC    US      28:21.7   28:21.7   9:08  41  53.8       5        F 40-49   
96    182 Shannon McKenna         F      Southern Pines     NC    US      28:22.7   28:22.7   9:08  31  52.0       17       F 30-39   
97    258 Phillip Shumaker        M      Pinehurst          NC    US      28:29.6   28:29.6   9:10  34  46.3       15       M 30-39   
98    271 J. Smith                M      Vass               NC    US      28:34.0   28:34.0   9:12  9   57.0       3        M 0-10    
99    270 Jason Smith             M      Vass               NC    US      28:34.6   28:34.6   9:12  44  49.3       11       M 40-49   
100   369 Daniel Fiedler          M      Aberdeen           NC    US      28:36.0   28:36.0   9:12  34  46.2       16       M 30-39   
101   80  A. Ferree               M      Carthage           NC    US      28:50.1   28:50.1   9:17  12  50.1       10       M 11-15   
102   207 Analisa Ortega          F      Pinehurst          NC    US      28:50.7   28:50.7   9:17  33  51.3       18       F 30-39   
103   286 Brannon Swygert         M      Pinehurst          NC    US      28:51.3   28:51.3   9:17  39  47.2       17       M 30-39   
104   175 Chad McCurry            M      Pinehurst          NC    US      28:54.5   28:54.5   9:18  44  48.8       12       M 40-49   
105   27  Janice Boucher          F      Raeford            NC    US      28:56.4   28:56.4   9:19  70  73.0       1        F 70-79   
106   396 E. Bailey               M      Pinehurst          NC    US      28:58.0   28:58.0   9:19  10  53.6       4        M 0-10    
107   409 Nicole Robey            F                                       28:58.6   28:58.6   9:20  34  51.2       19       F 30-39   
108   144 Kendra Kidwell          F      Whispering Pines   NC    US      29:00.0   29:00.0   9:20  32  51.0       20       F 30-39   
109   57  Lauren Craig            F      Pinehurst          NC    US      29:05.1   29:05.1   9:22  32  50.8       21       F 30-39   
110   197 Dorothy Murtaugh        F      Pinehurst          NC    US      29:09.1   29:09.1   9:23  34  50.9       22       F 30-39   
111   102 Brittany Hampton        F      Aberdeen           NC    US      29:09.3   29:09.3   9:23  31  50.6       23       F 30-39   
112   240 Robin Rodriguez         F      Cameron            NC    US      29:09.7   29:09.7   9:23  36  51.1       24       F 30-39   
113   294 David Turk              M      Jackson Springs    NC    US      29:09.7   29:09.7   9:23  70  59.9       1        M 70-79   
114   77  Nels Estvold            M      Aberdeen           NC    US      29:13.7   29:13.7   9:24  30  44.5       18       M 30-39   
115   279 J. Stamas               M      Pinehurst          NC    US      29:14.6   29:14.6   9:25  9   55.7       5        M 0-10    
116   278 Elizabeth Stamas        F      Pinehurst          NC    US      29:14.7   29:14.7   9:25  36  50.9       25       F 30-39   
117   100 Carolyn Hagy            F      Aberdeen           NC    US      29:24.2   29:24.2   9:28  55  59.4       3        F 50-59   
118   375 T. Leone                M      Pinehurst          NC    US      29:32.1   29:32.1   9:30  9   55.1       6        M 0-10    
119   265 Charran Sims            F      Vass               NC    US      29:34.9   29:34.9   9:31  31  49.9       26       F 30-39   
120   273 Natalie Smith           F      Vass               NC    US      29:34.9   29:34.9   9:31  43  52.3       6        F 40-49   
121   322 Anne Wray               F      Pinehurst          NC    US      29:37.0   29:37.0   9:32  52  57.0       4        F 50-59   
122   255 Robert Shepherd         M      Pinehurst          NC    US      29:39.2   29:39.2   9:33  71  59.6       2        M 70-79   
123   259 H. Shumski              M      Pinehurst          NC    US      29:53.0   29:53.0   9:37  9   54.5       7        M 0-10    
124   72  Ezra Dyer               M      Southern Pines     NC    US      29:53.4   29:53.4   9:37  41  46.2       13       M 40-49   
125   316 Breanne Wojcik          F      Pinehurst          NC    US      29:54.0   29:54.0   9:37  34  49.6       27       F 30-39   
126   60  Victoria Datkuliak      F      Cameron            NC    US      29:54.5   29:54.5   9:38  32  49.4       28       F 30-39   
127   410 Andrew Ozanich          M                                       29:55.9   29:55.9   9:38  41  46.1       14       M 40-49   
129   83  Cody Fowler             F      Southern Pines     NC    US      29:56.3   29:56.3   9:38  39  50.4       30       F 30-39   
130   313 william wick            M      Southern Pines     NC    US      29:57.6   29:57.6   9:39  68  57.1       3        M 60-69   
131   357 Heather Erle            F      Vass               NC    US      30:01.8   30:01.8   9:40  42  51.1       7        F 40-49   
132   251 stephen Sauer           M      Pinehurst          NC    US      30:03.3   30:03.3   9:40  31  43.4       19       M 30-39   
133   277 Andrew Speck            M      Whispering Pines   NC    US      30:07.6   30:07.6   9:42  48  48.2       15       M 40-49   
134   168 Dylan Magruder          M      Durham             NC    US      30:10.1   30:10.1   9:43  19  43.0       4        M 16-19   
135   129 Thomas Jones            M      Ulster Park        NY    US      30:11.4   30:11.4   9:43  49  48.5       16       M 40-49   
136   191 Isabella Miller         F      West End           NC    US      30:11.7   30:11.7   9:43  16  50.5       3        F 16-19   
137   395 Tea Waldt               F      Southern Pines     NC    US      30:12.0   30:12.0   9:43  15  51.4       8        F 11-15   
138   54  Wendy Cotten            F      Sanford            NC    US      30:14.2   30:14.2   9:44  52  55.8       5        F 50-59   
139   115 S. Tepatti              F      Raleigh            NC    US      30:17.6   30:17.6   9:45  9   59.2       2        F 0-10    
140   280 W. Stamas               M      Pinehurst          NC    US      30:19.2   30:19.2   9:46  8   56.7       8        M 0-10    
141   56  Rae Cox                 F      Pinehurst          NC    US      30:29.1   30:29.1   9:49  54  56.6       6        F 50-59   
142   170 Matthew Mahoney         M      Pinehurst          NC    US      30:32.5   30:32.5   9:50  32  42.8       20       M 30-39   
143   235 Ashley Robinson         F      Southern Pines     NC    US      30:35.1   30:35.1   9:51  14  51.6       9        F 11-15   
144   165 Kim Mabe                F      Carthage           NC    US      30:35.9   30:35.9   9:51  45  51.4       8        F 40-49   
145   47  Emery Clayton           F      Southern Pines     NC    US      30:49.2   30:49.2   9:55  28  47.9       5        F 20-29   
146   213 Gay Padgett             F      Pinehurst          NC    US      30:50.3   30:50.3   9:56  55  56.6       7        F 50-59   
147   291 Donna Tepatti           F      Southern Pines     NC    US      31:00.3   31:00.3   9:59  51  53.9       8        F 50-59   
148   253 Bridget Schluter        F      Fayetteville       NC    US      31:06.8   31:06.8   10:01 33  47.6       31       F 30-39   
149   41  Amanda Cedergren        F      Aberdeen           NC    US      31:06.9   31:06.9   10:01 28  47.5       6        F 20-29   
150   193 Nami Montgomery         F      Pinehurst          NC    US      31:16.0   31:16.0   10:04 34  47.4       32       F 30-39   
151   274 Alisa Smithson          F      Southern Pines     NC    US      31:21.3   31:21.3   10:06 48  51.6       9        F 40-49   
152   125 Adriana Janker          F      Aberdeen           NC    US      31:23.0   31:23.0   10:06 35  47.4       33       F 30-39   
153   171 Nicole Marple           F      West End           NC    US      31:23.1   31:23.1   10:06 25  47.1       7        F 20-29   
154   210 Sandra Overbey          F      Pinehurst          NC    US      31:24.6   31:24.6   10:07 44  49.6       10       F 40-49   
155   276 Sunny Sowell            F      Pinehurst          NC    US      31:27.9   31:27.9   10:08 41  48.5       11       F 40-49   
156   239 Michelle Rodriguez      F      Pinehurst          NC    US      31:28.6   31:28.6   10:08 47  50.8       12       F 40-49   
157   166 Anna Mack               F      Pinehurst          NC    US      31:33.3   31:33.3   10:09 28  46.8       8        F 20-29   
158   179 Kayla McEvoy            F      Southern Pines     NC    US      31:33.5   31:33.5   10:09 29  46.8       9        F 20-29   
159   62  Kelly Dawkins           M      Pinehurst          NC    US      31:35.4   31:35.4   10:10 36  42.2       21       M 30-39   
160   61  Jane Claire Dawkins     F      Pinehurst          NC    US      31:35.6   31:35.6   10:10 35  47.1       34       F 30-39   
161   7   FREDDIE ALDRIDGE        M      Pinehurst          NC    US      31:35.8   31:35.8   10:10 42  44.0       17       M 40-49   
162   311 Mengxing Wen            F      Pinehurst          NC    US      31:38.9   31:38.9   10:11 29  46.7       10       F 20-29   
163   289 Cooper Taylor           M      Pinehurst          NC    US      31:42.1   31:42.1   10:12 18  41.0       5        M 16-19   
164   76  Carlie Estvold          F      Aberdeen           NC    US      31:42.8   31:42.8   10:12 29  46.6       11       F 20-29   
165   130 Brittney Juergens       F      Whispering Pines   NC    US      31:49.5   31:49.5   10:15 32  46.5       35       F 30-39   
166   1   M. Abbott               M      Southern Pines     NC    US      31:56.4   31:56.4   10:17 10  48.6       9        M 0-10    
167   2   Sidney Abbott           M      Southern Pines     NC    US      31:56.6   31:56.6   10:17 39  42.6       22       M 30-39   
168   192 Delanta Monroe Sr       M      Carthage           NC    US      32:01.6   32:01.6   10:19 34  41.2       23       M 30-39   
169   114 Amy Higgins             F      Raleigh            NC    US      32:18.7   32:18.7   10:24 43  47.9       13       F 40-49   
170   266 Terri Sinclair          F      Pinehurst          NC    US      32:26.8   32:26.8   10:27 54  53.2       9        F 50-59   
171   88  John Galland            M      Pinehurst          NC    US      32:26.9   32:26.9   10:27 60  49.2       4        M 60-69   
172   59  Richard Cunanan         M      Pinehurst          NC    US      32:27.8   32:27.8   10:27 41  42.5       18       M 40-49   
173   58  E. Cunanan              M      Pinehurst          NC    US      32:27.8   32:27.8   10:27 10  47.8       10       M 0-10    
174   31  Daryl Bradley           M      Pinehurst          NC    US      32:36.1   32:36.1   10:30 37  41.2       24       M 30-39   
175   380 Cary Garner             M      Hamlet             NC    US      32:41.9   32:41.9   10:31 48  44.4       19       M 40-49   
176   383 Jacob James             M      Aberdeen           NC    US      33:00.6   33:00.6   10:37 33  39.8       25       M 30-39   
177   98  Whitney Gupton          F      Fayetteville       NC    US      33:02.0   33:02.0   10:38 25  44.7       12       F 20-29   
178   178 Megan McDonald          F      Pinehurst          NC    US      33:03.2   33:03.2   10:38 26  44.7       13       F 20-29   
179   177 Adam McDonald           M      Pinehurst          NC    US      33:03.5   33:03.5   10:38 28  39.3       5        M 20-29   
180   107 Amy Hassinger           F      Aberdeen           NC    US      33:07.1   33:07.1   10:40 46  47.9       14       F 40-49   
181   328 J. Cole                 F      Jackson Springs    NC    US      33:09.9   33:09.9   10:40 9   54.1       3        F 0-10    
182   244 Markus Sanders          M      Sophia             NC    US      33:13.2   33:13.2   10:42 55  46.2       11       M 50-59   
183   366 Nichole Morales         F      Whispering Pines   NC    US      33:19.3   33:19.3   10:44 28  44.3       14       F 20-29   
184   342 C. Candelaria           F      Pinehurst          NC    US      33:22.5   33:22.5   10:45 12  49.4       10       F 11-15   
185   341 Cynthia Claridge        F      Pinehurst          NC    US      33:22.5   33:22.5   10:45 34  44.4       36       F 30-39   
186   346 Evie King               F      Fayetteville       NC    US      33:24.8   33:24.8   10:45 32  44.2       37       F 30-39   
187   372 Jamie Shaw              M      Sanford            NC    US      33:26.2   33:26.2   10:46 19  38.8       6        M 16-19   
188   373 Olivia Shaw             F      Sanford            NC    US      33:26.3   33:26.3   10:46 17  44.9       4        F 16-19   
189   94  Terri Grant             F      Carthage           NC    US      33:32.1   33:32.1   10:48 46  47.3       15       F 40-49   
190   73  Heather Dyer            F      Southern Pines     NC    US      33:39.1   33:39.1   10:50 39  44.8       38       F 30-39   
191   74  R. Dyer                 M      Southern Pines     NC    US      33:40.4   33:40.4   10:50 8   51.0       11       M 0-10    
192   382 Amanda James            F      Aberdeen           NC    US      33:42.7   33:42.7   10:51 30  43.8       39       F 30-39   
193   188 Jaime Miele             F      Whispering Pines   NC    US      33:44.7   33:44.7   10:52 32  43.8       40       F 30-39   
194   307 Anonymous Participant   M                               US      34:08.8   34:08.8   10:59 73  53.2       3        M 70-79   
195   348 Kelsey Stepanenko       F      Fort Bragg         NC    US      34:13.2   34:13.2   11:01 29  43.2       15       F 20-29   
196   371 Kathryn Fanning         F      Aberdeen           NC    US      34:13.8   34:13.8   11:01 28  43.1       16       F 20-29   
197   199 Chris Nazario           F      Pinehurst          NC    US      34:18.7   34:18.7   11:03 67  59.1       1        F 60-69   
198   35  Monika Brown            F      Southern Pines     NC    US      34:25.3   34:25.3   11:05 67  58.9       2        F 60-69   
199   185 Ashley McVey            F      Carthage           NC    US      34:27.7   34:27.7   11:06 33  42.9       41       F 30-39   
200   17  Nicole Benbow           F      Pinehurst          NC    US      34:36.1   34:36.1   11:08 36  43.1       42       F 30-39   
201   19  Jennifer Black          F      Carthage           NC    US      34:37.3   34:37.3   11:09 31  42.7       43       F 30-39   
202   331 Nick Conway             M      Whispering Pines   NC    US      34:38.4   34:38.4   11:09 13  40.5       11       M 11-15   
203   352 Victoria Hardin         F      Fayetteville       NC    US      34:39.4   34:39.4   11:09 45  45.3       16       F 40-49   
204   308 Jaelene Warnock         F      Jackson Springs    NC    US      34:41.1   34:41.1   11:10 25  42.6       17       F 20-29   
205   358 Melanie Blacker         F      Pinehurst          NC    US      34:41.1   34:41.1   11:10 36  43.0       44       F 30-39   
206   40  Annette S Caughron      F      Randleman          NC    US      34:48.1   34:48.1   11:12 53  49.1       10       F 50-59   
207   26  Kay Boroughs            F      Carthage           NC    US      34:52.5   34:52.5   11:14 63  55.2       3        F 60-69   
208   233 Karen Robeano           F      Pinehurst          NC    US      34:52.5   34:52.5   11:14 60  53.1       4        F 60-69   
209   248 Nancy Santos            F      Carthage           NC    US      34:53.1   34:53.1   11:14 16  43.7       5        F 16-19   
210   142 Brandie Key             F      Carthage           NC    US      35:26.0   35:26.0   11:24 28  41.7       18       F 20-29   
211   218 Sarah Petty             F      Carthage           NC    US      35:38.9   35:38.9   11:28 15  43.5       11       F 11-15   
212   33  Margot Brewer           F      Vass               NC    US      35:54.7   35:54.7   11:34 50  46.0       11       F 50-59   
213   216 Amanda Pajunen          F      Vass               NC    US      35:54.9   35:54.9   11:34 30  41.1       45       F 30-39   
214   304 Jim Walker              M      Pinehurst          NC    US      36:15.5   36:15.5   11:40 40  37.8       20       M 40-49   
215   303 C. Walker               F      Pinehurst          NC    US      36:15.8   36:15.8   11:40 7   53.2       4        F 0-10    
216   34  Vikki Briel             F      Pinehurst          NC    US      36:17.2   36:17.2   11:41 61  51.7       5        F 60-69   
217   351 Dee Ann Rader           F      Cameron            NC    US      36:18.1   36:18.1   11:41 51  46.0       12       F 50-59   
218   18  Vanessa Berry           F      Fort Bragg         NC    US      36:18.5   36:18.5   11:41 55  48.1       13       F 50-59   
219   343 Angela OConnor          F      Aberdeen           NC    US      36:28.8   36:28.8   11:45 38  41.2       46       F 30-39   
220   223 Georgia Popp            F      Raeford            NC    US      36:45.0   36:45.0   11:50 55  47.5       14       F 50-59   
221   295 Twila Tuxbury           F      Pinehurst          NC    US      36:59.7   36:59.7   11:54 57  48.3       15       F 50-59   
222   205 Bradley Oatman          M      Carthage           NC    US      37:00.5   37:00.5   11:55 15  36.3       12       M 11-15   
223   118 John Hindson            M      Pinehurst          NC    US      37:17.0   37:17.0   12:00 52  40.2       12       M 50-59   
224   267 Samantha Sliney         F      Carthage           NC    US      37:18.5   37:18.5   12:01 30  39.6       47       F 30-39   
225   108 Erica Hayes             F      Rockingham         NC    US      37:31.1   37:31.1   12:05 40  40.4       17       F 40-49   
226   44  Brittany Chriscoe       F      Robbins            NC    US      37:31.6   37:31.6   12:05 30  39.3       48       F 30-39   
227   105 C. Haracz               F      Pinehurst          NC    US      37:36.1   37:36.1   12:06 9   47.7       5        F 0-10    
228   104 Amie Haracz             F      Pinehurst          NC    US      37:36.7   37:36.7   12:06 40  40.3       18       F 40-49   
229   32  Shaun Bradley           F      Pinehurst          NC    US      37:38.0   37:38.0   12:07 35  39.5       49       F 30-39   
230   155 Jeremy Lennon           M      Whispering Pines   NC    US      37:44.2   37:44.2   12:09 40  36.3       21       M 40-49   
231   157 Maddy Lennon            F      Whispering Pines   NC    US      37:44.6   37:44.6   12:09 15  41.1       12       F 11-15   
232   169 Danielle Mahoney        F      PinehurstPinehurst NC    US      37:50.6   37:50.6   12:11 31  39.0       50       F 30-39   
233   24  Courtney Blocklinger    F      Whispering Pines   NC    US      37:57.7   37:57.7   12:13 37  39.4       51       F 30-39   
234   319 Angela Woodhead         F      Southern Pines     NC    US      37:58.5   37:58.5   12:13 41  40.2       19       F 40-49   
235   128 Bridget Johnson         F      Pinehurst          NC    US      38:16.2   38:16.2   12:19 40  39.6       20       F 40-49   
236   236 C. Robinson             M      Southern Pines     NC    US      38:19.0   38:19.0   12:20 12  37.7       13       M 11-15   
237   333 Chasity Thomas          F      West End           NC    US      38:22.1   38:22.1   12:21 37  39.0       52       F 30-39   
238   203 Lauren Norfleet         F      Aberdeen           NC    US      38:23.0   38:23.0   12:21 28  38.5       19       F 20-29   
239   269 Elaine Smith            F      Southern Pines     NC    US      38:24.5   38:24.5   12:22 27  38.4       20       F 20-29   
240   390 C. Thomas               M      West End           NC    US      38:38.6   38:38.6   12:26 9   42.1       12       M 0-10    
241   237 Polly Robinson          F      Southern Pines     NC    US      38:40.2   38:40.2   12:27 47  41.4       21       F 40-49   
242   196 Eric Murphy             M      Pinehurst          NC    US      38:45.9   38:45.9   12:29 46  36.9       22       M 40-49   
243   119 Melissa Holt            F      Carthage           NC    US      39:01.0   39:01.0   12:33 41  39.1       22       F 40-49   
244   330 Emily Conway            F      Whispering Pines   NC    US      39:15.4   39:15.4   12:38 40  38.6       23       F 40-49   
245   43  Tony Cerruto            M      Aberdeen           NC    US      39:24.4   39:24.4   12:41 49  37.1       23       M 40-49   
246   42  Kathryn Cerruto         F      Aberdeen           NC    US      39:24.4   39:24.4   12:41 47  40.6       24       F 40-49   
247   156 Libby Lennon            F      Whispering Pines   NC    US      39:28.3   39:28.3   12:42 38  38.0       53       F 30-39   
248   150 M. Landgraf             M      Pinehurst          NC    US      39:41.9   39:41.9   12:47 9   41.0       13       M 0-10    
249   386 Edwin Pierce            M      Pinehurst          NC    US      39:42.1   39:42.1   12:47 37  33.8       26       M 30-39   
250   220 Catherine Pierce        F      Pinehurst          NC    US      39:42.4   39:42.4   12:47 35  37.4       54       F 30-39   
251   89  Alisha Gilliland        F      Carthage           NC    US      39:53.9   39:53.9   12:51 44  39.1       25       F 40-49   
252   90  C. Gilliland            F      Carthage           NC    US      39:54.2   39:54.2   12:51 12  41.3       13       F 11-15   
253   139 Ashlee Kerr             F      Carthage           NC    US      40:16.3   40:16.3   12:58 38  37.3       55       F 30-39   
254   194 LAURA MORALES           F      West End           NC    US      40:24.5   40:24.5   13:00 21  36.5       21       F 20-29   
255   287 Dora Tapia              F      West End           NC    US      40:24.9   40:24.9   13:00 49  40.5       26       F 40-49   
256   67  Paisley Downing         F      West End           NC    US      40:29.4   40:29.4   13:02 32  36.5       56       F 30-39   
257   23  N. Blackmore            F      Cameron            NC    US      40:41.4   40:41.4   13:06 10  42.7       6        F 0-10    
258   22  J. Blackmore            M      Cameron            NC    US      40:41.9   40:41.9   13:06 12  35.5       14       M 11-15   
259   21  E. Blackmore            F      Cameron            NC    US      40:42.8   40:42.8   13:06 10  42.7       7        F 0-10    
260   20  Elizabeth Blackmore     F      Cameron            NC    US      40:43.1   40:43.1   13:06 36  36.6       57       F 30-39   
261   45  D. Churchill            M      Pinehurst          NC    US      41:12.0   41:12.0   13:16 10  37.7       14       M 0-10    
262   283 Jillian Stonerook       F      Fort Bragg         NC    US      41:15.6   41:15.6   13:17 37  36.3       58       F 30-39   
263   284 Kevin Stonerook         M      Fort Bragg         NC    US      41:16.4   41:16.4   13:17 40  33.2       24       M 40-49   
264   318 Debbie Wood             F      Pinehurst          NC    US      41:44.3   41:44.3   13:26 59  43.9       16       F 50-59   
265   329 Kim Melton              F      Aberdeen           NC    US      41:53.5   41:53.5   13:29 48  38.6       27       F 40-49   
266   137 Diane Kelly             F      Carthage           NC    US      41:54.7   41:54.7   13:29 49  39.0       28       F 40-49   
267   204 Tasha Northcutt         F      Carthage           NC    US      41:54.8   41:54.8   13:29 36  35.5       59       F 30-39   
268   256 Barbara Sherman         F      Southern Pines     NC    US      42:14.9   42:14.9   13:36 69  49.3       6        F 60-69   
269   68  Stephen Downing         M      West End           NC    US      42:33.2   42:33.2   13:42 35  31.2       27       M 30-39   
270   243 Donna Sanders           F      Sophia             NC    US      42:57.8   42:57.8   13:50 49  38.1       29       F 40-49   
271   53  LaShaun Cook            F      Seagrove           NC    US      42:58.3   42:58.3   13:50 52  39.3       17       F 50-59   
272   355 Aaron Glover            M      Robbins            NC    US      43:52.6   43:52.6   14:07 37  30.6       28       M 30-39   
273   250 Karen Sauer             F      Pinehurst          NC    US      44:04.6   44:04.6   14:11 32  33.5       60       F 30-39   
274   190 Deanna Miller           F      West End           NC    US      44:08.4   44:08.4   14:12 45  35.6       30       F 40-49   
275   387 Chris Miller            M      West End           NC    US      44:08.9   44:08.9   14:13 51  33.7       13       M 50-59   
276   325 Lana Yee                F      Pinehurst          NC    US      44:32.0   44:32.0   14:20 50  37.1       18       F 50-59   
277   65  Jacqueline Dominguez    F      Pinehurst          NC    US      44:32.0   44:32.0   14:20 42  34.5       31       F 40-49   
278   132 Angela Kantor           F      Pinehurst          NC    US      45:08.2   45:08.2   14:32 48  35.8       32       F 40-49   
279   14  Jeff Batton             M      Pinehurst          NC    US      45:08.3   45:08.3   14:32 54  33.7       14       M 50-59   
280   136 Bronson Keith           M      Pinehurst          NC    US      45:09.1   45:09.1   14:32 35  29.4       29       M 30-39   
281   334 jason whitaker          M      West End           NC    US      45:09.2   45:09.2   14:32 45  31.5       25       M 40-49   
282   29  Robin Bowyer            F      Pinebluff          NC    US      45:15.8   45:15.8   14:34 58  40.0       19       F 50-59   
283   15  Lauren Becker           F      Carthage           NC    US      45:30.8   45:30.8   14:39 29  32.4       22       F 20-29   
284   254 Michelle Seawell        F      West End           NC    US      45:42.4   45:42.4   14:43 44  34.1       33       F 40-49   
285   217 Lisa Patterson          F      Carthage           NC    US      45:43.6   45:43.6   14:43 45  34.4       34       F 40-49   
286   370 Barbara Hurt            F      Pinehurst          NC    US      46:12.5   46:12.5   14:52 51  36.1       20       F 50-59   
287   292 Carolyn Thompson        F      Pinehurst          NC    US      46:12.7   46:12.7   14:52 60  40.1       7        F 60-69   
288   384 Irma Bouguennec         F      Pinehurst          NC    US      46:13.3   46:13.3   14:53 61  40.6       8        F 60-69   
289   374 Robbie Fromke           F      Pinehurst          NC    US      46:21.2   46:21.2   14:55 54  37.3       21       F 50-59   
290   324 Amanda Wright           F      Robbins            NC    US      46:30.4   46:30.4   14:58 35  32.0       61       F 30-39   
291   82  Amanda Flowers          F      Seagrove           NC    US      46:31.4   46:31.4   14:58 36  32.0       62       F 30-39   
292   140 Kaydence Wright         F      Robbins            NC    US      46:31.8   46:31.8   14:59 13  34.6       14       F 11-15   
293   201 Chase Neely             M      Pinehurst          NC    US      46:35.1   46:35.1   15:00 32  28.1       30       M 30-39   
294   202 C. Neely                M      Pinehurst          NC    US      46:35.4   46:35.4   15:00 5   46.0       15       M 0-10    
295   120 Ashley Hull             F      Pinehurst          NC    US      46:37.2   46:37.2   15:00 35  31.9       63       F 30-39   
296   360 Shanna Browning         F      Pinehurst          NC    US      46:37.4   46:37.4   15:00 44  33.4       35       F 40-49   
297   349 McKenzie Cook           F      West End           NC    US      46:39.5   46:39.5   15:01 19  31.6       6        F 16-19   
298   187 Ashley Miele            F      Whispering pines   NC    US      46:42.4   46:42.4   15:02 28  31.6       23       F 20-29   
299   339 Christi Bracey          F      West End           NC    US      46:42.9   46:42.9   15:02 23  31.6       24       F 20-29   
300   340 Azusena Valera          F      Pinehurst          NC    US      46:45.1   46:45.1   15:03 18  31.7       7        F 16-19   
301   362 Jeanette Moore          F      Southern Pines     NC    US      46:53.8   46:53.8   15:06 57  38.1       22       F 50-59   
302   363 Steve Moore             M      Southern Pines     NC    US      46:53.9   46:53.9   15:06 55  32.7       15       M 50-59   
303   252 Megan Saunders          F      Pinehurst          NC    US      47:01.4   47:01.4   15:08 28  31.4       25       F 20-29   
304   69  Callie Duncan           F      Aberdeen           NC    US      47:01.5   47:01.5   15:08 32  31.4       64       F 30-39   
305   200 Brynn Neely             F      Pinehurst          NC    US      47:06.6   47:06.6   15:10 32  31.4       65       F 30-39   
306   63  Amber Deason            F      Jackson Springs    NC    US      47:31.2   47:31.2   15:18 32  31.1       66       F 30-39   
307   268 Deneane Smith           F      Laurinburg         NC    US      47:31.3   47:31.3   15:18 52  35.5       23       F 50-59   
308   66  Karen Doud              F      High Point         NC    US      47:33.3   47:33.3   15:18 55  36.7       24       F 50-59   
309   174 Mary McClintock         F      Greensboro         NC    US      47:33.5   47:33.5   15:18 60  39.0       9        F 60-69   
310   394 Abbey Flores            F      Aberdeen           NC    US      47:35.3   47:35.3   15:19 51  35.1       25       F 50-59   
311   183 Craig McKerlie          M      Aberdeen           NC    US      47:59.3   47:59.3   15:27 56  32.2       16       M 50-59   
312   92  Brett Goodfellow        M      Southern Pines     NC    US      47:59.9   47:59.9   15:27 58  32.7       17       M 50-59   
313   93  Susan Goodfellow        F      Southern Pines     NC    US      48:01.0   48:01.0   15:27 58  37.7       26       F 50-59   
314   154 Jill Lazusky            F      Pinehurst          NC    US      48:38.3   48:38.3   15:39 58  37.2       27       F 50-59   
315   121 Brooke Hunter           F      West End           NC    US      48:38.8   48:38.8   15:39 28  30.4       26       F 20-29   
316   337 kevin byrd              M      West End           NC    US      48:39.2   48:39.2   15:40 55  31.5       18       M 50-59   
317   397 E. Bailey               F      Pinehurst          NC    US      49:22.1   49:22.1   15:53 12  33.4       15       F 11-15   
318   398 Gilbert Bailey          M      Pinehurst          NC    US      49:22.5   49:22.5   15:54 47  29.2       26       M 40-49   
319   408 Dana Bowen              F                                       49:30.4   49:30.4   15:56 43  31.2       36       F 40-49   
320   296 Chris Umland            M      Carthage           NC    US      49:30.6   49:30.6   15:56 61  32.5       5        M 60-69   
321   300 Tonya Wagner            F      Pinehurst          NC    US      49:31.0   49:31.0   15:56 45  31.7       37       F 40-49   
322   299 Mark Wagner             M      Pinehurst          NC    US      49:31.2   49:31.2   15:56 46  28.9       27       M 40-49   
323   46  Jody Clayman            F      Cameron            NC    US      51:19.0   51:19.0   16:31 45  30.6       38       F 40-49   
324   257 Jennifer Shultis        F      Cameron            NC    US      51:31.7   51:31.7   16:35 41  29.6       39       F 40-49   
325   275 Marsha Southers         F      Southern Pines     NC    US      53:14.4   53:14.4   17:08 59  34.4       28       F 50-59   
326   184 Elizabeth Mckinley      F      Southern Pines     NC    US      53:14.7   53:14.7   17:08 58  34.0       29       F 50-59   
327   85  Jessica Francis         F      Southern Pines     NC    US      54:21.9   54:21.9   17:30 40  27.9       40       F 40-49   
328   229 Joseph Rasmus           M      Southern Pines     NC    US      54:38.7   54:38.7   17:35 55  28.1       19       M 50-59   
329   186 Erin Meany              F      Southern Pines     NC    US      54:39.2   54:39.2   17:35 30  27.0       67       F 30-39   
330   314 Allan Willis            M      Southern Pines     NC    US      54:40.9   54:40.9   17:36 58  28.7       20       M 50-59   
331   64  C. Doby                 F      Pinehurst          NC    US      54:52.8   54:52.8   17:40 2              8        F 0-10    
332   9   Mary Ballard            F      Pinehurst          NC    US      54:52.9   54:52.9   17:40 42  28.0       41       F 40-49   
333   249 N. Santos               F      Carthage           NC    US      54:53.5   54:53.5   17:40 8   33.8       9        F 0-10    
334   246 A. Santos               F      Carthage           NC    US      54:56.9   54:56.9   17:41 10  31.6       10       F 0-10    
335   247 Cristina Santos         F      Carthage           NC    US      55:03.1   55:03.1   17:43 34  26.9       68       F 30-39   
336   388 Steve Wieczorek         M      Lakeland           FL    US      1:00:58.7 1:00:58.7 19:38 39  22.3       31       M 30-39   
337   389 Christa Dunbar          F      Lakeland           FL    US      1:01:01.5 1:01:01.5 19:39 32  24.2       69       F 30-39   
338   75  Sheila Edmonds          F      Pinehurst          NC    US      1:01:14.6 1:01:14.6 19:43 51  27.3       30       F 50-59   
339   143 Susan Key               F      Pinehurst          NC    US      1:01:15.1 1:01:15.1 19:43 67  33.1       10       F 60-69   
340   152 Aaron Laurich           M      Carthage           NC    US      1:02:31.0 1:02:31.0 20:07 38  21.6       32       M 30-39   
341   153 Michelle Laurich        F      Carthage           NC    US      1:02:31.1 1:02:31.1 20:07 38  24.0       70       F 30-39   
342   215 Donna Page              F      Carthage           NC    US      1:02:36.7 1:02:36.7 20:09 54  27.6       31       F 50-59   
343   214 Anna Mary Page          F      Carthage           NC    US      1:02:36.8 1:02:36.8 20:09 27  23.6       27       F 20-29   
344   261 Rachel Sidla            F      Cumberland         RI    US      1:07:19.9 1:07:19.9 21:40 29  21.9       28       F 20-29   
345   208 Valerie Osborne         F      Aberdeen           NC    US      1:07:20.1 1:07:20.1 21:40 37  22.2       71       F 30-39   
346   262 Richard Sidla           M      Cranston           RI    US      1:07:23.4 1:07:23.4 21:41 69  25.6       6        M 60-69   


Top Male Finisher - OVERALL
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Ronnie Hicks 113 43  1       M      WHISPERING PINES NC US 17:38.8 


Top Female Finisher - OVERALL
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Erica Chabalko 392 35  10      F      Southern Pines NC US 20:38.2 


Top Male Finisher - Masters OVERALL
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Daniel Edwards 344 49  6       M      Southern Pines NC US 19:42.6 


Top Female Finisher - Masters OVERALL
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Robyn Humphrey 378 54  16      F      Pinehurst NC US 21:21.7 


Male 10 and Under
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     R. Walker 306 9   33      M      Pinehurst NC US        23:50.5 
2     C. Hicks  338 10  36      M      Whispering Pines NC US 24:03.7 
3     J. Smith  271 9   98      M      Vass NC US             28:34.0 


Male 11 to 15
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Hudson Hayes      109 14  5       M      Carthage NC US   19:34.7 
2     G. Adams          5   12  23      M      Pinehurst NC US  22:29.9 
3     Nicholas Hamilton 101 13  30      M      Laurinburg NC US 23:26.9 


Male 16 to 19
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Spencer Lykins 391 17  2       M      West End NC US       18:06.7 
2     Stefan Woolley 321 17  4       M      Southern Pines NC US 18:35.2 
3     Jeffrey Jensen 126 18  26      M      Pinehurst NC US      22:39.8 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name                    Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ======================= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Adrian Villasana        298 25  3       M      Durham NC US   18:27.9 
2     Evan MIles              189 20  7       M      Aberdeen NC US 19:45.0 
3     Saulo Rodriguez Ramirez 241 26  12      M      Vass NC US     20:52.6 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Justin Powers 224 39  8       M      Bennett NC US          20:25.2 
2     Chad Maddox   167 36  9       M      Whispering Pines NC US 20:30.0 
3     Andrew Benbow 16  37  13      M      Pinehurst NC US        21:05.0 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Bill Zearfoss 326 42  14      M      Pinehurst NC US 21:11.4 
2     Scot Shumski  260 47  20      M      Pinehurst NC US 22:10.0 
3     Matt Mcgrw    181 41  24      M      West End NC US  22:30.4 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     David Kersbergen 141 53  11      M      Pinehurst NC US 20:46.8 
2     Don Harbert      106 57  21      M      Barberton OH US 22:15.7 
3     Ted Godbey       91  53  32      M      Goldston NC US  23:38.6 

Embed Code