FirstHealth Pinehurst Turkey Trot and FlapJack Fest

Sat November 21, 2020 Pinehurst, NC US 28374 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                     City                       State Gender Age Finish    Penalty Age Group Place Age Group Description 
===== === ======================== ========================== ===== ====== === ========= ======= =============== ===================== 
1     657 Isaac Glenn              Spruce Pine                NC    M      33  18:28.1           1               M OVERALL             
2     333 Chris Hamilton           Boulder                    CO    M      20  18:57.1           1               M 20-29               
3     276 Adrian Villasana         Durham                     NC    M      26  19:18.0           2               M 20-29               
4     512 Jeremy Hall              Fayetteville               NC    M      13  19:30.4           1               M 11-15               
5     384 Dan Edwards              Southern Pines             NC    M      50  19:34.8           1               M Masters             
6     122 Stefan Woolley           Boulder                    CO    M      19  19:37.5           1               M 16-19               
7     246 Keith Kschinka           Pinehurst                  NC    M      14  19:57.4           2               M 11-15               
8     95  Monika Jagiello-Arvelo   Southern Pines             NC    F      39  19:59.1           1               F OVERALL             
9     506 Katie Strickland         Aberdeen                   NC    F      33  20:14.8           1               F 30-39               
10    76  Evan Miles               Aberdeen                   NC    M      21  20:21.0           3               M 20-29               
11    356 Danielle Kays            Pinehurst                  NC    F      44  20:24.0           1               F Masters             
12    489 Finley Spicer            Carthage                   NC    M      16  20:30.5           2               M 16-19               
13    29  Bill Zearfoss            Pinehurst                  NC    M      43  20:36.6           1               M 40-49               
14    319 A. Potts                 Pinehurst                  NC    F      10  20:58.0           1               F 0-10                
15    318 Saulo Rodriguez Ramirez  Vass                       NC    M      27  21:06.7           4               M 20-29               
16    525 Parker GORMAN            Apex                       NC    F      16  21:10.5           1               F 16-19               
17    550 Jim Fernandes            Pinehurst                  NC    M      39  21:11.1           1               M 30-39               
18    538 Andrew Parker            MC BEE                     SC    M      51  21:17.7           1               M 50-59               
19    495 Jacob Carpenter          Southern Pines             NC    M      28  21:22.4           5               M 20-29               
20    450 Bridget Bachman          Southern Pines             NC    F      29  21:25.0           1               F 20-29               
21    303 L. Totten-Lancaster      CARTHAGE                   NC    M      12  21:27.5           3               M 11-15               
22    433 Kyle Rykaczewski         Carthage                   NC    M      35  21:29.7           2               M 30-39               
23    393 Clayton Hudak            Spring Lake                NC    M      26  21:31.1           6               M 20-29               
24    160 Mike Ogden               Carthage                   NC    M      32  21:34.1           3               M 30-39               
25    137 Andrew Benbow            Pinehurst                  NC    M      38  21:35.8           4               M 30-39               
26    335 Raymond Hoffman          Pinehurst                  NC    M      13  21:36.4           4               M 11-15               
27    466 ERIN DIVINSKI            Carthage                   NC    F      32  21:40.9           2               F 30-39               
28    469 Robyn Humphrey           Pinehurst                  NC    F      55  21:43.7           1               F 50-59               
29    382 Jonathan Stepnoski       Vass                       NC    M      24  21:49.4           7               M 20-29               
30    106 Neil Perez               Pinehurst                  NC    M      33  22:05.8           5               M 30-39               
31    549 Karri Bellamy            Pinehurst                  NC    F      21  22:18.0           2               F 20-29               
32    369 Monica Piro-Duffin       Sanford                    NC    F      41  22:19.4           1               F 40-49               
33    88  Molly Koczarski          Carthage                   NC    F      34  22:22.9           3               F 30-39               
34    454 Lidia LeMieux            Southern Pines             NC    F      30  22:27.0           4               F 30-39               
35    86  Tait Robinson            Southern Pines             NC    M      41  22:32.3           2               M 40-49               
36    105 Catherine Perez          Pinehurst                  NC    F      34  22:36.1           5               F 30-39               
37    102 R. Walker                Pinehurst                  NC    M      10  22:43.1           1               M 0-10                
38    10  Jeffrey C Acker          Southern Pines             NC    M      56  22:54.5           2               M 50-59               
39    389 Naomi Chambers           Aberdeen                   NC    F      33  22:59.0           6               F 30-39               
40    199 T. Taylor                Pinehurst                  NC    M      12  23:05.5           5               M 11-15               
41    547 Sean Pirone              Fayetteville               NC    M      48  23:05.6           3               M 40-49               
42    79  Ted Godbey               Goldston                   NC    M      54  23:08.4           3               M 50-59               
43    520 John McLaurin            Laurinburg                 NC    M      31  23:11.6           6               M 30-39               
44    104 Laurie Walker            Pinehurst                  NC    F      42  23:15.6           2               F 40-49               
45    150 Cosmo LaFave             West End                   NC    M      41  23:21.6           4               M 40-49               
46    448 Kelley Adams             Pinehurst                  NC    F      48  23:23.2           3               F 40-49               
47    33  Kyle Smith               Fayetteville               NC    M      34  23:27.6           7               M 30-39               
48    268 Ezra Dyer                Southern Pines             NC    M      42  23:30.0           5               M 40-49               
49    220 Michael Stancil          Aberdeen                   NC    M      37  23:31.5           8               M 30-39               
50    324 Allaire Welk             Aberdeen                   NC    F      28  23:35.0           3               F 20-29               
51    315 Samuel Blacker           Pinehurst                  NC    M      38  23:36.3           9               M 30-39               
52    152 Brandy Cowell            Pinehurst                  NC    F      42  23:42.5           4               F 40-49               
53    658 Cindy Loyd Laton         West End                   NC    F      46  23:49.9           5               F 40-49               
54    117 Kat Tripp                Southern pines             NC    F      38  23:51.9           7               F 30-39               
55    424 K. Dunstan               Pinehurst                  NC    M      12  23:52.4           6               M 11-15               
56    299 Melody Nolan             Southern Pines             NC    F      37  23:53.3           8               F 30-39               
57    441 Zach Wright              Eagle Springs              NC    M      18  23:56.7           3               M 16-19               
58    145 Robert Zalzneck          Pinehurst                  NC    M      48  23:57.1           6               M 40-49               
59    373 Nate Holler              Southern Pines             NC    M      14  23:59.7           7               M 11-15               
60    281 Phil Bailey              Pinehurst                  NC    M      66  24:02.9           1               M 60-69               
61    332 Mark Hamilton            Southern Pines             NC    M      53  24:03.1           4               M 50-59               
62    446 Leanne Terry             Carthage                   NC    F      57  24:04.9           2               F 50-59               
63    449 Gunnar Adams             Pinehurst                  NC    M      13  24:09.5           8               M 11-15               
64    531 Cooper Molloy            Pinehurst                  NC    M      13  24:17.3           9               M 11-15               
65    49  Craig McKerlie Jr        Aberdeen                   NC    M      33  24:18.9           10              M 30-39               
66    351 A. Mabe                  Carthage                   NC    F      12  24:24.2           1               F 11-15               
67    490 Janie Spicer             Carthage                   NC    F      13  24:42.7           2               F 11-15               
68    523 Clay Richter             Pinehurst                  NC    M      25  24:44.6           8               M 20-29               
69    447 Jeff Tensfeldt           Carthage                   NC    M      64  24:45.7           2               M 60-69               
70    78  Caleb Burns              Raleigh                    NC    M      32  24:45.8           11              M 30-39               
71    323 Kevin Welk               Aberdeen                   NC    M      59  24:50.7           5               M 50-59               
72    103 Jim Walker               Pinehurst                  NC    M      41  24:56.0           7               M 40-49               
73    100 Ava Taylor Walker        Pinehurst                  NC    F      13  25:06.6           3               F 11-15               
74    214 M. Anderson              Aberdeen                   NC    M      12  25:09.3           10              M 11-15               
75    307 P. Bailey                Southern Pines             NC    F      11  25:10.4           4               F 11-15               
76    539 Becca Hudson             Mc Bee                     SC    F      44  25:13.6           6               F 40-49               
77    484 Jeff Kula                Aberdeen                   NC    M      55  25:18.2           6               M 50-59               
78    463 Jason Smith              Vass                       NC    M      45  25:18.4           8               M 40-49               
79    526 Lisa Oldroyd             Vass                       NC    F      52  25:29.8           3               F 50-59               
80    269 Heather Dyer             Southern Pines             NC    F      40  25:33.0           7               F 40-49               
81    101 C. Walker                Pinehurst                  NC    F      8   25:34.0           2               F 0-10                
82    275 Isabel Villasana         Durham                     NC    F      29  25:36.1           4               F 20-29               
83    65  Yajaira Santiago         Fayetteville               NC    F      41  25:40.0           8               F 40-49               
84    352 Bonnie MacDonald         Carthage                   NC    F      31  25:51.0           9               F 30-39               
85    503 Sean Lynch               Sanford                    NC    M      33  25:52.8           12              M 30-39               
86    301 Owen Wendelin            West End                   NC    M      45  25:53.5           9               M 40-49               
87    372 M. Holler                Southern Pines             NC    F      12  25:55.0           5               F 11-15               
88    453 Kristen Seiler           Southern Pines             NC    F      24  25:56.2           5               F 20-29               
89    452 Michael Woolfolk         Southern Pines             NC    M      29  25:56.7           9               M 20-29               
90    364 Zackary Allen            Hamlet                     NC    M      20  25:57.2           10              M 20-29               
91    380 Danae Misegades          Pinehurst                  NC    F      33  25:58.1           10              F 30-39               
92    32  Jennifer Smith           Fayetteville               NC    F      34  25:59.7           11              F 30-39               
93    291 M. Mashburn              sanford                    NC    F      11  26:02.4           6               F 11-15               
94    272 Alysa Young              Pinehurst                  NC    F      34  26:03.3           12              F 30-39               
95    171 Roger Veldhuizen         Pinehurst                  NC    M      56  26:03.3           7               M 50-59               
96    210 brice myers              Southern Pines             NC    M      32  26:14.4           13              M 30-39               
97    42  James Courdway           Jackson Springs            NC    M      42  26:18.2           10              M 40-49               
98    294 Christopher Smith        Southern Pines             NC    M      31  26:20.0           14              M 30-39               
99    374 Brady Holler             Southern Pines             NC    M      49  26:22.3           11              M 40-49               
100   170 KARA SIMMONDS            Pinehurst                  NC    F      31  26:24.4           13              F 30-39               
101   464 J. Smith                 Vass                       NC    M      10  26:29.9           2               M 0-10                
102   267 Michael Woodhead         Southern Pines             NC    M      35  26:31.2           15              M 30-39               
103   67  Daniel Wood              Vass                       NC    M      59  26:33.1           8               M 50-59               
104   256 Kyle Nichols             West End                   NC    M      24  26:40.9           11              M 20-29               
105   255 Rachel Swigart           West End                   NC    F      23  26:42.0           6               F 20-29               
106   182 Shawn Stevens            Cameron                    NC    M      49  26:43.5           12              M 40-49               
107   196 John Patrich             Pinehurst                  NC    M      38  26:44.3           16              M 30-39               
108   500 Tracy Schoolcraft        Sanford                    NC    F      38  26:45.2           14              F 30-39               
109   183 Jessica Stevens          Cameron                    NC    F      16  26:49.8           2               F 16-19               
110   77  Lora Burns               Raleigh                    NC    F      30  26:52.5           15              F 30-39               
111   360 Margaret Baker           Pinehurst                  NC    F      61  26:52.6           1               F 60-69               
112   548 Alan Wood                Whispering Pines           NC    M      36  26:52.8           17              M 30-39               
113   462 Mitchell Powell          Durham                     NC    M      26  26:56.2           12              M 20-29               
114   135 Dan Williams             Southern Pines             NC    M      43  27:00.7           13              M 40-49               
115   297 Branson Locklear         Pembroke                   NC    M      27  27:03.0           13              M 20-29               
116   124 FREDDIE ALDRIDGE         Pinehurst                  NC    M      43  27:05.7           14              M 40-49               
117   209 brittany Myers           Southern Pines             NC    F      32  27:05.9           16              F 30-39               
118   443 Ty Cochran               Pinehurst                  NC    M      16  27:13.8           4               M 16-19               
119   64  Teresa Lawless           Anchorage                  AK    F      61  27:21.3           2               F 60-69               
120   282 Charran Sims             Vass                       NC    F      32  27:24.1           17              F 30-39               
121   265 Michelle Montler         Carthage                   NC    F      50  27:24.8           4               F 50-59               
122   650 Katherine Delaporte      Southern Pines             NC    F      46  27:26.5           9               F 40-49               
123   476 Jill Johnson             Raeford                    NC    F      43  27:27.2           10              F 40-49               
124   271 Kimberly Donze           West End                   NC    F      39  27:27.4           18              F 30-39               
125   475 Julian Johnson           Raeford                    NC    M      41  27:27.5           15              M 40-49               
126   417 Butch Bouldin            Rockingham                 NC    M      46  27:40.0           16              M 40-49               
127   306 Justin Bailey            Southern Pines             NC    M      36  27:58.0           18              M 30-39               
128   412 Todd Lewis               Whispering Pines           NC    M      32  28:04.0           19              M 30-39               
129   656 O. Oldroyd               Southern Pines             NC    M      12  28:05.9           11              M 11-15               
130   370 MELANNIE GRAY            Raeford                    NC    F      26  28:10.2           7               F 20-29               
131   668 Joseph Myers             Fayetteville               NC    M      46  28:10.4           17              M 40-49               
132   341 Josh Koch                Southern Pines             NC    M      33  28:20.6           20              M 30-39               
133   340 Sarah Hutchison          Southern Pines             NC    F      27  28:21.6           8               F 20-29               
134   213 Kristen Anderson         Aberdeen                   NC    F      45  28:23.4           11              F 40-49               
135   159 Trent Sherlock           Carthage                   NC    M      30  28:24.0           21              M 30-39               
136   207 I. Roberts               Jackson Springs            NC    F      12  28:25.0           7               F 11-15               
137   175 Jonathan Iseppi          Raeford                    NC    M      26  28:28.5           14              M 20-29               
138   357 Grace Kays               Pinehurst                  NC    F      14  28:28.7           8               F 11-15               
139   174 Deanna Iseppi            Raeford                    NC    F      25  28:29.6           9               F 20-29               
140   9   David Turk               Jackson Springs            NC    M      71  28:29.7           1               M 70-79               
141   3   Cathy Grimsrud           Aberdeen                   NC    F      46  28:30.2           12              F 40-49               
142   112 Robert Shepherd          Pinehurst                  NC    M      72  28:31.6           2               M 70-79               
143   405 Katie Newell             Pinehurst                  NC    F      32  28:31.9           19              F 30-39               
144   279 William Franklin         Pinehurst                  NC    M      66  28:34.2           3               M 60-69               
145   383 Kaelyn Edwards           Southern Pines             NC    F      21  28:34.8           10              F 20-29               
146   652 Tommy Nichols            Rockingham                 NC    M      68  28:41.5           4               M 60-69               
147   426 Rachel Shughrue          Cameron                    NC    F      25  28:43.5           11              F 20-29               
148   427 David Shughrue           Cameron                    NC    M      27  28:43.6           15              M 20-29               
149   516 Bror McWhinney           Cameron                    NC    M      35  28:50.8           22              M 30-39               
150   197 Anonymous Participant                                     F      42  28:51.2           13              F 40-49               
151   51  Brittany Hampton         Aberdeen                   NC    F      32  28:51.5           20              F 30-39               
152   470 Ryan Wesloh              Carthage                   NC    M      37  28:52.9           23              M 30-39               
153   60  Maria Wesloh             Carthage                   NC    F      38  28:53.2           21              F 30-39               
154   345 Jennifer Furie           Southern Pines             NC    F      50  28:54.3           5               F 50-59               
155   14  Jamie Encinosa           West End                   NC    F      30  28:55.8           22              F 30-39               
156   15  Mathew Encinosa          West End                   NC    M      33  28:56.8           24              M 30-39               
157   522 Matthew Sessions         Rockingham                 NC    M      27  28:59.4           16              M 20-29               
158   375 Emily Conway             Carthage                   NC    F      41  29:00.8           14              F 40-49               
159   536 Téa Waldt               Southern Pines             NC    F      16  29:01.6           3               F 16-19               
160   278 Tami Ostroski            Pinehurst                  NC    F      52  29:03.7           6               F 50-59               
161   661 Bradley Williams         Laurinburg                 NC    M      61  29:10.7           5               M 60-69               
162   228 Jeffrey Buller           Pinehurst                  NC    M      67  29:13.4           6               M 60-69               
163   327 Jess Hessock             Jacksonville               NC    M      31  29:13.5           25              M 30-39               
164   328 Rachel Edwards           Jacksonville               NC    F      28  29:13.5           12              F 20-29               
165   468 Natalie Varcoe-Cocks     Hoffman                    NC    F      46  29:15.4           15              F 40-49               
166   659 Logan Laton              West End                   NC    M      16  29:19.4           5               M 16-19               
167   107 Amber Mccarthy           Fort Bragg                 NC    F      29  29:24.4           13              F 20-29               
168   108 Haleigh Forrest          fort bragg                 NC    F      26  29:24.4           14              F 20-29               
169   63  David Martin             Pinehurst                  NC    M      65  29:26.3           7               M 60-69               
170   343 Megan Crimmins           Southern Pines             NC    F      31  29:26.8           23              F 30-39               
171   136 E. Williams              Southern Pines             NC    M      11  29:27.3           12              M 11-15               
172   96  Kim Putnam               Carthage                   NC    F      49  29:29.4           16              F 40-49               
173   371 Meghan Conger            Southern Pines             NC    F      26  29:29.6           15              F 20-29               
174   483 Johanna Kula             Aberdeen                   NC    F      47  29:35.2           17              F 40-49               
175   334 Jeremy Williams          Aberdeen                   NC    M      30  29:42.7           26              M 30-39               
176   361 Caitlin Briggs           Southern Pines             NC    F      32  29:42.7           24              F 30-39               
177   674 Hannah Berg                                         NC    F      13  29:42.8           9               F 11-15               
178   362 Cory Briggs              Southern Pines             NC    M      32  29:42.8           27              M 30-39               
179   206 Rachel Bertsch           Pinehurst                  NC    F      32  29:53.5           25              F 30-39               
180   524 Emily Richter            Pinehurst                  NC    F      24  29:54.0           16              F 20-29               
181   404 Ivory Mulholland         Pinehurst                  NC    F      39  29:55.6           26              F 30-39               
182   35  Renee Dunlap             Seagrove                   NC    F      45  29:57.1           18              F 40-49               
183   254 Adam Dull                Fuquay Varina              NC    M      31  30:03.2           28              M 30-39               
184   253 Mackenzie Dull           Fuquay Varina              NC    F      32  30:03.5           27              F 30-39               
185   56  Allison Madyda           Aberdeen                   NC    F      33  30:07.5           28              F 30-39               
186   266 Brittney Juergens        Carthage                   NC    F      33  30:08.0           29              F 30-39               
187   363 Ian Ray                  Rockingham                 NC    M      25  30:14.6           17              M 20-29               
188   113 Norian Medina            Southern Pines             NC    F      34  30:20.3           30              F 30-39               
189   114 Abe Saldana              Southern Pines             NC    M      35  30:20.7           29              M 30-39               
190   198 Joseph Vierwinden        Pinehurst                  NC    M      44  30:20.8           18              M 40-49               
191   173 Kyle Stetson             Spring Lake                NC    M      31  30:24.5           30              M 30-39               
192   502 John Schoolcraft         Sanford                    NC    M      41  30:27.3           19              M 40-49               
193   71  Stephen Sauer            Pinehurst                  NC    M      32  30:27.7           31              M 30-39               
194   509 Erin Witherington        Fayetteville               NC    F      38  30:30.2           31              F 30-39               
195   48  Clarice Eyster           Southern Pines             NC    F      29  30:30.9           17              F 20-29               
196   445 Carlie Estvold           Aberdeen                   NC    F      30  30:31.5           32              F 30-39               
197   402 Jacob Prevatt            Southern Pines             NC    M      16  30:31.9           6               M 16-19               
198   325 Christy Williams         Pinehurst                  NC    F      47  30:32.6           19              F 40-49               
199   358 Victoria Kays            Pinehurst                  NC    F      16  30:33.3           4               F 16-19               
200   221 SUSAN PRICE              Pinehurst                  NC    F      45  30:34.9           20              F 40-49               
201   222 Claire Sullivan          Cameron                    NC    F      26  30:35.0           18              F 20-29               
202   97  Emily Putnam             Carthage                   NC    F      17  30:37.4           5               F 16-19               
203   30  Megan Zearfoss           Pinehurst                  NC    F      39  30:37.7           33              F 30-39               
204   501 C. Schoolcraft           Sanford                    NC    M      11  30:38.5           13              M 11-15               
205   311 R. Hardin                Pinehurst                  NC    M      8   30:38.7           3               M 0-10                
206   444 Kiona Zappe              Southern Pines             NC    F      33  30:53.7           34              F 30-39               
207   474 Dana Stevens             Aberdeen                   NC    F      27  30:56.2           19              F 20-29               
208   368 Adriana Janker           Aberdeen                   NC    F      36  30:56.8           35              F 30-39               
209   212 Elizabeth Ioppolo        vass                       NC    F      34  31:01.8           36              F 30-39               
210   504 Leticia Pares            Vass                       NC    F      37  31:03.0           37              F 30-39               
211   517 Lucy Cain                Southern Pines             NC    F      54  31:10.8           7               F 50-59               
212   518 Catherine Cain           Southern Pines             NC    F      15  31:10.8           10              F 11-15               
213   295 Carolyn Hagy             Aberdeen                   NC    F      56  31:12.3           8               F 50-59               
214   492 Ryan Upton               Rockingham                 NC    M      31  31:14.2           32              M 30-39               
215   68  Alyssa Stutzman          Carthage                   NC    F      34  31:20.8           38              F 30-39               
216   529 Evan Murtaugh            Pinehurst                  NC    M      34  31:31.1           33              M 30-39               
217   57  Christopher Madyda       Aberdeen                   NC    M      35  31:31.6           34              M 30-39               
218   528 Dorothy Murtaugh         Pinehurst                  NC    F      35  31:33.8           39              F 30-39               
219   73  Erin Losonsky            Whispering Pines           NC    F      32  31:36.7           40              F 30-39               
220   442 Cody Fowler              Southern Pines             NC    F      40  31:37.1           21              F 40-49               
221   87  Brenda Vianna            Carthage                   NC    F      52  31:55.2           9               F 50-59               
222   413 Gabby Bender             Southern Pines             NC    F      32  31:56.7           41              F 30-39               
223   38  Laurie Wilburn           Sanford                    NC    F      58  31:59.1           10              F 50-59               
224   195 Sarah Patrich            Pinehurst                  NC    F      36  31:59.5           42              F 30-39               
225   263 Eli Hicks                Laurinburg                 NC    M      13  32:04.9           14              M 11-15               
226   233 P. Dawkins               Rockingham                 NC    F      11  32:07.3           11              F 11-15               
227   140 Megan McDonald           Pinehurst                  NC    F      27  32:12.6           20              F 20-29               
228   141 Adam McDonald            Pinehurst                  NC    M      29  32:13.6           18              M 20-29               
229   146 L. Zalzneck              Pinehurst                  NC    F      9   32:15.5           3               F 0-10                
230   365 Pamela Cassellius        Pinehurst                  NC    F      36  32:16.3           43              F 30-39               
231   353 Michael Seace            Cameron                    NC    M      48  32:21.9           20              M 40-49               
232   354 Kayla Mason              Hope Mills                 NC    F      33  32:22.8           44              F 30-39               
233   669 Georgette Hernandez      Jber                       AK    F      32  32:23.0           45              F 30-39               
234   28  Nicole Benbow            Pinehurst                  NC    F      37  32:26.6           46              F 30-39               
235   6   J. Wolf                  Raleigh                    NC    M      9   32:27.3           4               M 0-10                
236   367 nijuel pitts             Raeford                    NC    M      38  32:29.2           35              M 30-39               
237   202 Katherine Stich          Carthage                   NC    F      43  32:31.8           22              F 40-49               
238   204 D. Stich                 Carthage                   NC    F      8   32:32.7           4               F 0-10                
239   66  Erika Weidman            Carthage                   NC    F      35  32:35.6           47              F 30-39               
240   480 james BULLOCK            Pinehurst                  NC    M      71  32:35.7           3               M 70-79               
241   350 Kim Mabe                 Carthage                   NC    F      46  32:35.8           23              F 40-49               
242   399 Alex Watkins             Rockingham                 NC    M      25  32:35.9           19              M 20-29               
243   172 Warren McSweeney         West End                   NC    M      43  32:37.6           21              M 40-49               
244   346 Alyssa Furie             Southern Pines             NC    F      14  32:40.0           12              F 11-15               
245   177 J. Mullis                Pinehurst                  NC    M      9   32:40.9           5               M 0-10                
246   134 Amy Williams             Southern Pines             NC    F      43  32:41.3           24              F 40-49               
247   142 Lauren Craig             Pinehurst                  NC    F      33  32:41.4           48              F 30-39               
248   176 Camille Mullis           Pinehurst                  NC    F      39  32:43.2           49              F 30-39               
249   4   Shannon Wolf             Raleigh                    NC    F      46  32:48.7           25              F 40-49               
250   262 Barbara Hurt             Pinehurst                  NC    F      52  32:48.7           11              F 50-59               
251   513 Jacquelyn Hall           Fayetteville               NC    F      46  32:53.0           26              F 40-49               
252   115 Joe Hogan                Southern Pines             NC    M      31  32:53.7           36              M 30-39               
253   126 Benjamin Williams        West End                   NC    M      27  32:54.2           20              M 20-29               
254   5   Jake Wolf                Raleigh                    NC    M      46  32:54.6           22              M 40-49               
255   125 Kristin McCallum         West End                   NC    F      24  32:55.0           21              F 20-29               
256   488 Fabio Becker             Aberdeen                   NC    M      34  33:03.6           37              M 30-39               
257   451 Cristina Becker          Aberdeen                   NC    F      32  33:03.8           50              F 30-39               
258   321 G. Smith                 Cameron                    NC    M      10  33:06.3           6               M 0-10                
259   322 Kevin Smith              Cameron                    NC    M      38  33:06.6           38              M 30-39               
260   359 J. Clayman               Cameron                    NC    M      12  33:25.6           15              M 11-15               
261   205 Patrick Stich            Carthage                   NC    M      47  33:27.3           23              M 40-49               
262   203 C. Stich                 Carthage                   NC    F      6   33:27.6           5               F 0-10                
263   398 Angela Watkins           Rockingham                 NC    F      52  33:30.0           12              F 50-59               
264   331 Hollie Shelton           Greensboro                 NC    F      38  33:31.1           51              F 30-39               
265   330 Matthew Mahoney          Pinehurst                  NC    M      33  33:41.3           39              M 30-39               
266   366 Noah Mejan               Pinehurst                  NC    M      15  33:42.9           16              M 11-15               
267   336 Jacob Mejan              Pinehurst                  NC    M      15  33:43.6           17              M 11-15               
268   308 P. Bailey                Southern Pines             NC    M      9   33:50.4           7               M 0-10                
269   264 Lana Yee                 Pinehurst                  NC    F      51  33:51.3           13              F 50-59               
270   123 Erin Cochran             Pinehurst                  NC    F      40  33:56.8           27              F 40-49               
271   293 Lisa Hildebrand          West End                   NC    F      55  34:02.7           14              F 50-59               
272   482 Sarah Carter             Southern Pines             NC    F      56  34:12.1           15              F 50-59               
273   133 Pam Tyler                Ellerbe                    NC    F      39  34:14.1           52              F 30-39               
274   665 Kate haney               Southern Pines             NC    F      32  34:19.1           53              F 30-39               
275   664 THOMAS AIRO              Southern Pines             NC    M      38  34:19.5           40              M 30-39               
276   54  Katie Allred             Southern Pines             NC    F      33  34:19.9           54              F 30-39               
277   298 Stephen Gerald           Rockingham                 NC    M      32  34:23.0           41              M 30-39               
278   144 Emily Zalzneck           Pinehurst                  NC    F      45  34:30.3           28              F 40-49               
279   314 Melanie Blacker          Pinehurst                  NC    F      37  34:31.8           55              F 30-39               
280   401 David Prevatt            Southern Pines             NC    M      49  34:32.0           24              M 40-49               
281   671 George Blackwell         Aberdeen                   NC    M      27  34:35.5           21              M 20-29               
282   232 PT Dawkins               Rockingham                 NC    M      37  34:37.2           42              M 30-39               
283   84  Ashley Robinson          Southern Pines             NC    F      15  34:41.6           13              F 11-15               
284   284 Caleb Jacobs             Pembroke                   NC    M      26  34:42.5           22              M 20-29               
285   158 Katy Sherlock            Carthage                   NC    F      31  34:44.6           56              F 30-39               
286   338 Mike Apke                Pinehurst                  NC    M      46  34:49.0           25              M 40-49               
287   662 G. Sutton                Pinehurst                  NC    F      12  34:54.8           14              F 11-15               
288   663 Christopher Sutton       Pinehurst                  NC    M      35  34:54.9           43              M 30-39               
289   515 Cassandra McWhinney      Cameron                    NC    F      37  34:59.7           57              F 30-39               
290   432 Erik Lemmond             West End                   NC    M      40  35:18.1           26              M 40-49               
291   218 Mike Bowyer              Pinebluff                  NC    M      64  35:20.1           8               M 60-69               
292   132 Daryl Bradley            Pinehurst                  NC    M      38  35:26.0           44              M 30-39               
293   129 Isabella Miller          West End                   NC    F      17  35:31.4           6               F 16-19               
294   184 Kevin Taylor             Rowland                    NC    M      34  35:32.9           45              M 30-39               
295   34  Amber Glover             Eagle Springs              NC    F      30  35:35.3           58              F 30-39               
296   419 Amanda Jordan            Sanford                    NC    F      39  35:39.7           59              F 30-39               
297   179 Sarah Westbrook          Southern Pines             NC    F      32  35:42.0           60              F 30-39               
298   131 Shaun Bradley            Pinehurst                  NC    F      36  35:48.4           61              F 30-39               
299   178 Marti Shroads            Matthews                   NC    F      59  35:51.6           16              F 50-59               
300   651 Melissa Stetson          Spring Lake                NC    F      30  35:58.0           62              F 30-39               
301   493 Travis Alfrey            Southern Pines             NC    M      45  35:59.0           27              M 40-49               
302   316 Amanda Pajunen           Vass                       NC    F      31  35:59.7           63              F 30-39               
303   317 Margot Brewer            Vass                       NC    F      51  35:59.9           17              F 50-59               
304   252 Anonymous Participant                                     M      74  36:03.3           4               M 70-79               
305   305 Michelle Bailey          Southern Pines             NC    F      36  36:12.7           64              F 30-39               
306   355 Laura Gates              Fayetteville               NC    F      40  36:15.0           29              F 40-49               
307   156 Brionna Saunders         Pinehurst                  NC    F      13  36:15.2           15              F 11-15               
308   288 Sam Dreher               Southern Pines             NC    M      75  36:16.7           5               M 70-79               
309   546 Randall Barletta         Aberdeen                   NC    M      38  36:17.4           46              M 30-39               
310   292 M. Mashburn              sanford                    NC    M      8   36:18.1           8               M 0-10                
311   75  Amy Hassinger            Aberdeen                   NC    F      47  36:18.5           30              F 40-49               
312   473 Jesse Abreu              Southern Pines             NC    M      46  36:19.9           28              M 40-49               
313   289 Misty Mashburn           Sanford                    NC    F      37  36:20.8           65              F 30-39               
314   420 Tiffany Osborne          Sanford                    NC    F      48  36:22.0           31              F 40-49               
315   418 Alison Poole             Sanford                    NC    F      38  36:22.3           66              F 30-39               
316   472 Maria Castillo           Sanford                    NC    F      36  36:31.8           67              F 30-39               
317   411 Logan Lewis              Whispering Pines           NC    F      30  36:43.5           68              F 30-39               
318   310 Victoria Hardin          Pinehurst                  NC    F      46  36:44.8           32              F 40-49               
319   18  Gay Padgett              Pinehurst                  NC    F      56  36:44.9           18              F 50-59               
320   376 Nick Conway              Carthage                   NC    M      14  36:55.4           18              M 11-15               
321   377 M. Conway                Carthage                   NC    F      11  36:57.5           16              F 11-15               
322   344 Nicole Phillips          Robbins                    NC    F      35  37:01.9           69              F 30-39               
323   161 Victoria Jones           Fayetteville               NC    F      46  37:05.7           33              F 40-49               
324   186 Nancy Niedermaier        Pinehurst                  NC    F      66  37:08.1           3               F 60-69               
325   162 Misty Owen               Fayetteville               NC    F      39  37:08.5           70              F 30-39               
326   229 Doreen Buller            Pinehurst                  NC    F      66  37:10.1           4               F 60-69               
327   530 Ashley Molloy            Pinehurst                  NC    F      51  37:10.6           19              F 50-59               
328   527 Teresa Harrison          Southern Pines             NC    F      42  37:11.7           34              F 40-49               
329   415 Andrea Rapp              Vass                       NC    F      29  37:11.7           22              F 20-29               
330   241 Twila Tuxbury            Pinehurst                  NC    F      58  37:17.1           20              F 50-59               
331   223 Kimberly Stiles          Pinehurst                  NC    F      43  37:44.9           35              F 40-49               
332   392 Megan LaSage             Spring Lake                NC    F      26  37:45.5           23              F 20-29               
333   391 Travis Droz              Aberdeen                   NC    M      45  37:51.0           29              M 40-49               
334   116 Carla Johnson            Cameron                    NC    F      36  37:51.2           71              F 30-39               
335   83  Polly Robinson           Southern Pines             NC    F      48  37:51.8           36              F 40-49               
336   653 Terri Nichols            Rockingham                 NC    F      60  38:03.9           5               F 60-69               
337   304 Ken Hall                 Pinehurst                  NC    M      49  38:05.2           30              M 40-49               
338   139 Beth Dunn                Pinehurst                  NC    F      38  38:15.9           72              F 30-39               
339   187 Kristen Wamsley          Zebulon                    NC    F      34  38:16.1           73              F 30-39               
340   537 Matthew Woodard          Jackson Springs            NC    M      48  38:16.3           31              M 40-49               
341   666 Kim Casey                Sanford                    NC    F      39  38:18.9           74              F 30-39               
342   238 Jennifer Clark           Aberdeen                   NC    F      38  38:19.4           75              F 30-39               
343   458 Robert Whaley            Pinehurst                  NC    M      50  38:20.6           9               M 50-59               
344   98  Michaela Saunders        Pinehurst                  NC    F      21  38:23.1           24              F 20-29               
345   47  Amanda James             Aberdeen                   NC    F      31  38:23.1           76              F 30-39               
346   121 Amanda Saunders          Pinehurst                  NC    F      45  38:23.6           37              F 40-49               
347   52  Kathryn Fanning          Aberdeen                   NC    F      29  38:27.3           25              F 20-29               
348   667 Stacey Mann              Sanford                    NC    F      36  38:31.3           77              F 30-39               
349   300 Nykki Snyder-Wendelin    West End                   NC    F      44  38:33.8           38              F 40-49               
350   434 Darron Stiles            Pinehurst                  NC    M      46  38:37.5           32              M 40-49               
351   81  Candice Pemberton        Whispering Pines           NC    F      30  38:38.7           78              F 30-39               
352   44  Lacey Schober            Carthage                   NC    F      24  38:38.8           26              F 20-29               
353   532 Andrea Grieve            Southern Pines             NC    F      38  38:39.7           79              F 30-39               
354   533 L. Grieve                Southern Pines             NC    F      10  38:40.0           6               F 0-10                
355   505 London Greaves           Pinehurst                  NC    F      13  38:40.0           17              F 11-15               
356   414 justin rapp              Vass                       NC    M      39  38:42.0           47              M 30-39               
357   541 Cassandra Lawrence       Mountain View              CA    F      56  38:43.1           21              F 50-59               
358   70  Karen Sauer              Pinehurst                  NC    F      33  38:48.8           80              F 30-39               
359   379 O. Kavan                 Southern Pines             NC    M      7   39:00.3           9               M 0-10                
360   378 Scott Kavan              Southern Pines             NC    M      34  39:00.5           48              M 30-39               
361   408 Rosa Cervantes           Aberdeen                   NC    F      39  39:04.7           81              F 30-39               
362   166 MaryAnn Sylvester        Pinehurst                  NC    F      59  39:09.0           22              F 50-59               
363   261 Carolyn Thompson         Pinehurst                  NC    F      61  39:10.1           6               F 60-69               
364   329 Danielle Mahoney         PinehurstPinehurst         NC    F      32  39:13.7           82              F 30-39               
365   191 Dave White               Pinehurst                  NC    M      35  39:25.1           49              M 30-39               
366   43  Terri Long               Fayetteville               NC    F      42  39:25.2           39              F 40-49               
367   326 Morgan Faircloth         Southern Pines             NC    F      23  39:39.2           27              F 20-29               
368   397 S. Miller                Cameron                    NC    F      10  39:45.0           7               F 0-10                
369   396 Diana Miller             Cameron                    NC    F      41  39:46.4           40              F 40-49               
370   491 Jeffrey Upton            Rockingham                 NC    M      58  39:54.0           10              M 50-59               
371   217 Robert Jones             Carthage                   NC    M      39  39:55.3           50              M 30-39               
372   216 Julie Jones              Carthage                   NC    F      39  39:56.1           83              F 30-39               
373   511 Lisa Pinott              Southern Pines             NC    F      13  40:00.6           18              F 11-15               
374   510 Stefanie Pinott          Southern Pines             NC    F      37  40:00.9           84              F 30-39               
375   55  Jayne Loo                Sanford                    NC    F      65  40:12.7           7               F 60-69               
376   337 Ann Turner               West End                   NC    F      63  40:15.5           8               F 60-69               
377   61  Jane Claire Dawkins      Pinehurst                  NC    F      36  40:18.3           85              F 30-39               
378   481 Jamie Martin             West End                   NC    F      29  40:18.4           28              F 20-29               
379   62  Kelly Dawkins            Pinehurst                  NC    M      37  40:18.5           51              M 30-39               
380   296 KIM ELLETSON             Pinehurst                  NC    F      49  40:18.7           41              F 40-49               
381   200 Sarah Norris             Charlotte                  NC    F      28  40:32.4           29              F 20-29               
382   201 Anne Townsend            Durham                     NC    F      63  40:33.2           9               F 60-69               
383   425 Nicole Dunstan           Pinehurst                  NC    F      49  40:42.4           42              F 40-49               
384   540 Kim Melton               Aberdeen                   NC    F      49  40:56.4           43              F 40-49               
385   487 Amber Page               Southern Pines             NC    F      25  41:03.9           30              F 20-29               
386   519 Susan Thomee             Southern Pines             NC    F      58  41:07.8           23              F 50-59               
387   193 JoEllen Richter          Pinehurst                  NC    F      53  41:16.0           24              F 50-59               
388   543 Lindsay Tucker           Fayetteville               NC    F      23  41:18.3           31              F 20-29               
389   109 Lisa Powers              Sanford                    NC    F      33  41:40.5           86              F 30-39               
390   192 Kathy White              Pinehurst                  NC    F      36  41:40.5           87              F 30-39               
391   151 Debbie Wood              Pinehurst                  NC    F      60  41:47.8           10              F 60-69               
392   208 Sheila Taylor            Pinehurst                  NC    F      66  41:48.6           11              F 60-69               
393   236 E. Buie                  Hoffman                    NC    F      12  41:52.2           19              F 11-15               
394   237 Gene Bassett             Hoffman                    NC    M      60  42:06.1           9               M 60-69               
395   85  Cameron Robinson         Southern Pines             NC    M      13  42:08.0           19              M 11-15               
396   435 Bridget Ingram           Southern Pines             NC    F      37  42:08.8           88              F 30-39               
397   436 A. Ingram                Southern Pines             NC    M      11  42:09.0           20              M 11-15               
398   514 Peter Blasko             Pinehurst                  NC    M      51  42:25.4           11              M 50-59               
399   248 Morgan Perry             West End                   NC    F      22  42:37.6           32              F 20-29               
400   247 Cindy Perry              West End                   NC    F      48  42:37.8           44              F 40-49               
401   227 Lynnette Deem            Harrisburg                 NC    F      42  42:37.9           45              F 40-49               
402   406 Tonia White              Southern Pines             NC    F      49  43:01.4           46              F 40-49               
403   409 Libby Lennon             Carthage                   NC    F      39  43:01.6           89              F 30-39               
404   381 Sarah Garry              Pinehurst                  NC    F      43  43:17.9           47              F 40-49               
405   349 Ashley Hull              Pinehurst                  NC    F      36  43:32.2           90              F 30-39               
406   211 Cristin Ethridge         Pinehurst                  NC    F      38  43:45.0           91              F 30-39               
407   39  Skylar Pauley            Sanford                    NC    M      19  43:47.1           7               M 16-19               
408   440 Elisabeth Remmenga       Southern Pines             NC    F      14  43:48.8           20              F 11-15               
409   118 Teresa Remmenga          Southern Pines             NC    F      37  43:49.9           92              F 30-39               
410   168 Brynn Neely              Pinehurst                  NC    F      33  43:52.3           93              F 30-39               
411   290 Steven Mashburn          Sanford                    NC    M      38  44:13.3           52              M 30-39               
412   313 Jody Clayman             Cameron                    NC    F      46  44:18.9           48              F 40-49               
413   53  Matthew Fanning          Aberdeen                   NC    M      36  44:21.8           53              M 30-39               
414   149 Bronson Keith            Southern Pines             NC    M      36  44:23.1           54              M 30-39               
415   655 Daniel Behnke            Pinehurst                  NC    M      38  44:23.4           55              M 30-39               
416   234 Mark Wagner              Pinehurst                  NC    M      47  44:31.1           33              M 40-49               
417   165 Jeff Batton              Pinehurst                  NC    M      55  44:31.3           12              M 50-59               
418   259 Jason Whitaker           West End                   NC    M      46  44:31.7           34              M 40-49               
419   188 Angela Kantor            Pinehurst                  NC    F      49  45:01.4           49              F 40-49               
420   430 Don Holcomb              Carthage                   NC    M      37  45:04.5           56              M 30-39               
421   429 Jeniffer Holcomb         CarthageWhispering Pines   NC    F      39  45:06.8           94              F 30-39               
422   58  Aaron Glover             Robbins                    NC    M      38  45:07.9           57              M 30-39               
423   385 Kaley Dunn               Seagrove                   NC    F      19  45:14.5           7               F 16-19               
424   388 Megan Wright             Seagrove                   NC    F      22  45:20.9           33              F 20-29               
425   460 S. Stockard              Cameron                    NC    M      6   45:41.4           10              M 0-10                
426   507 Courtney Palmoore        Rockingham                 NC    F      36  45:56.3           95              F 30-39               
427   508 A. Shelton               Rockingham                 NC    F      7   45:56.7           8               F 0-10                
428   249 Raelynn Herron           Charlotte                  NC    F      50  46:08.3           25              F 50-59               
429   250 Jim Herron               Charlotte                  NC    M      51  46:08.4           13              M 50-59               
430   251 Nichole Rosati           High Point                 NC    F      25  46:50.0           34              F 20-29               
431   471 Dylan DeSpain            Salisbury                  NC    M      22  46:50.2           23              M 20-29               
432   244 David Hopkins            West End                   NC    M      27  47:13.8           24              M 20-29               
433   431 Shelley Lemmond          West End                   NC    F      37  47:14.1           96              F 30-39               
434   485 Stephen Mcneill          Raeford                    NC    M      70  47:32.0           6               M 70-79               
435   147 Sandra Burns             Jackson Springs            NC    F      66  47:36.7           12              F 60-69               
436   130 Eland Miller             West End                   NC    M      15  47:39.5           21              M 11-15               
437   128 Chris Miller             West End                   NC    M      52  47:40.3           14              M 50-59               
438   347 Jeanette Moore           Southern Pines             NC    F      58  47:49.7           26              F 50-59               
439   348 Steve Moore              Southern Pines             NC    M      56  47:50.0           15              M 50-59               
440   127 Deanna Miller            West End                   NC    F      46  47:51.6           50              F 40-49               
441   521 Angela Moore             Southern Pines             NC    F      42  47:52.6           51              F 40-49               
442   400 Katelyn Sanford          Rockingham                 NC    F      27  48:18.6           35              F 20-29               
443   660 Andy Byrd                West End                   NC    M      56  48:56.2           16              M 50-59               
444   143 Susan Goodfellow         Southern Pines             NC    F      59  49:08.7           27              F 50-59               
445   138 Brooke Hunter            West End                   NC    F      29  49:09.4           36              F 20-29               
446   50  Craig Mckerlie Sr        Aberdeen                   NC    M      57  49:23.9           17              M 50-59               
447   181 Christine stevens        Cameron                    NC    F      48  49:39.2           52              F 40-49               
448   477 Gail McColgan            Cary                       NC    F      20  49:43.7           37              F 20-29               
449   478 Meg McColgan             Cary                       NC    F      53  49:43.7           28              F 50-59               
450   180 Ed Shroads               Matthews                   NC    M      59  49:44.5           18              M 50-59               
451   99  Tiffany Schneider        Southern Pines             NC    F      38  49:47.9           97              F 30-39               
452   479 Michael McColgan         Cary                       NC    M      58  49:48.5           19              M 50-59               
453   465 Erin Meany               Southern Pines             NC    F      31  49:53.1           98              F 30-39               
454   257 Victoria Datkuliak       Cameron                    NC    F      33  49:54.2           99              F 30-39               
455   258 A. Datkuliak             Cameron                    NC    M      8   49:54.3           11              M 0-10                
456   194 Patricia Brown           Southern Pines             NC    F      61  50:12.7           13              F 60-69               
457   461 Shira Stockard           Cameron                    NC    F      31  50:28.2           100             F 30-39               
458   459 Walter Stockard          Cameron                    NC    M      32  50:28.8           58              M 30-39               
459   285 Tasha Northcutt          Robbins                    NC    F      37  50:30.7           101             F 30-39               
460   37  Michael Glover           Eagle SpringsEagle Springs NC    M      41  50:32.1           35              M 40-49               
461   260 Kim Stepnoski            West End                   NC    F      52  50:32.9           29              F 50-59               
462   287 Gina Oquinn              Seagrove                   NC    F      48  50:34.9           53              F 40-49               
463   148 Donald Burns             Jackson Springs            NC    M      65  50:44.5           10              M 60-69               
464   342 Hannah Sipes             Pinebluff                  NC    F      26  50:52.6           38              F 20-29               
465   339 DeeAnn Calloway          Pinebluff                  NC    F      43  50:52.6           54              F 40-49               
466   169 Chase Neely              Pinehurst                  NC    M      33  51:12.5           59              M 30-39               
467   167 C. Neely                 Pinehurst                  NC    M      6   51:15.5           12              M 0-10                
468   80  Sandra Lovin             Rockingham                 NC    F      54  51:29.7           30              F 50-59               
469   670 Paula Smith              Hamlet                     NC    F      55  51:31.6           31              F 50-59               
470   235 Heather Buie             Hoffman                    NC    F      51  51:31.7           32              F 50-59               
471   320 Kristen Smith            Cameron                    NC    F      36  51:38.1           102             F 30-39               
472   280 Linda Moynihan           Pinehurst                  NC    F      65  52:03.6           14              F 60-69               
473   157 Barbara Eidam            Pinehurst                  NC    F      71  52:03.7           1               F 70-79               
474   273 Zef Medina               Fayetteville               NC    M      43  52:03.8           36              M 40-49               
475   274 Teri Medina              Fayetteville               NC    F      48  52:04.5           55              F 40-49               
476   486 Angie Encinosa           Jackson Springs            NC    F      29  52:22.7           39              F 20-29               
477   499 J. Thomas                Sanford                    NC    F      5   53:22.4           9               F 0-10                
478   498 Jessica Rankin           Sanford                    NC    F      26  53:24.0           40              F 20-29               
479   13  Paul Olson               Southern Pines             NC    M      76  53:36.8           7               M 70-79               
480   497 Angela Rankin            Sanford                    NC    F      48  53:41.1           56              F 40-49               
481   545 Jayme Martiuk            Ambler                     PA    F      35  53:41.7           103             F 30-39               
482   535 Renu Schmoyer            Washington                 DC    F      44  53:42.4           57              F 40-49               
483   224 Kris Gruzeski            Aberdeen                   NC    F      48  55:10.1           58              F 40-49               
484   225 James Gruzeski           Aberdeen                   NC    M      53  55:11.1           20              M 50-59               
485   72  Cathy Renner             Pinehurst                  NC    F      78  55:41.7           2               F 70-79               
486   36  Sue Wright               Pinehurst                  NC    F      72  55:56.9           3               F 70-79               
487   422 Joe Dunstan              Pinehurst                  NC    M      49  56:44.6           37              M 40-49               
488   423 Audrey Dunstan           Pinehurst                  NC    F      13  56:44.7           21              F 11-15               
489   407 Sarah Mulvaney           Fort Belvoir               VA    F      30  56:50.3           104             F 30-39               
490   390 Nicole Droz              Aberdeen                   NC    F      40  57:25.0           59              F 40-49               
491   386 Stacey Hoiland           Southern Pines             NC    F      35  57:25.9           105             F 30-39               
492   387 Patricia Kurnik          Southern Pines             NC    F      60  57:26.7           15              F 60-69               
493   438 Barbara Eldredge-Everett West Bloomfield            MI    F      67  58:41.4           16              F 60-69               
494   439 Robert Everett           West Bloomfield            MI    M      67  58:41.9           11              M 60-69               
495   437 Adam Ingram              Southern Pines             NC    M      48  59:28.7           38              M 40-49               
496   243 KJ Hopkins               West End                   NC    F      58  1:00:11.8         33              F 50-59               
497   242 Kelly Hopkins            West End                   NC    M      60  1:00:20.7         12              M 60-69               
498   245 Lisa Hogan               Southern Pines             NC    F      27  1:00:25.2         41              F 20-29               
499   455 A. Summers               Browns Summit              NC    F      12  1:02:36.2         22              F 11-15               
500   456 M. Whaley                Pinehurst                  NC    F      12  1:02:36.7         23              F 11-15               
501   654 janette barber           Lakeview                   NC    F      73  1:06:24.0         4               F 70-79               
502   226 John Fabiani             Pinehurst                  NC    M      39  9:21:11.4         60              M 30-39               


Top Male Finisher - OVERALL
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Isaac Glenn 657 33  1       M      Spruce Pine NC US 18:28.1 


Top Female Finisher - OVERALL
Place Name                   Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ====================== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Monika Jagiello-Arvelo 95  39  8       F      Southern Pines NC US 19:59.1 


Top Male Finisher - Masters OVERALL
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Dan Edwards 384 50  5       M      Southern Pines NC US 19:34.8 


Top Female Finisher - Masters OVERALL
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Danielle Kays 356 44  11      F      Pinehurst NC US 20:24 


Male 10 and Under
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     R. Walker 102 10  37      M      Pinehurst NC US 22:43.1 
2     J. Smith  464 10  101     M      Vass NC US      26:29.9 
3     R. Hardin 311 8   205     M      Pinehurst NC US 30:38.7 


Male 11 to 15
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Jeremy Hall         512 13  4       M      Fayetteville NC US 19:30.4 
2     Keith Kschinka      246 14  7       M      Pinehurst NC US    19:57.4 
3     L. Totten-Lancaster 303 12  21      M      CARTHAGE NC US     21:27.5 


Male 16 to 19
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Stefan Woolley 122 19  6       M      Boulder CO US       19:37.5 
2     Finley Spicer  489 16  12      M      Carthage NC US      20:30.5 
3     Zach Wright    441 18  57      M      Eagle Springs NC US 23:56.7 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Chris Hamilton   333 20  2       M      Boulder CO US  18:57.1 
2     Adrian Villasana 276 26  3       M      Durham NC US   19:18.0 
3     Evan Miles       76  21  10      M      Aberdeen NC US 20:21.0 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Jim Fernandes    550 39  17      M      Pinehurst NC US 21:11.1 
2     Kyle Rykaczewski 433 35  22      M      Carthage NC US  21:29.7 
3     Mike Ogden       160 32  24      M      Carthage NC US  21:34.1 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Bill Zearfoss 29  43  13      M      Pinehurst NC US      20:36.6 
2     Tait Robinson 86  41  35      M      Southern Pines NC US 22:32.3 
3     Sean Pirone   547 48  41      M      Fayetteville NC US   23:05.6 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Andrew Parker   538 51  18      M      MC BEE SC US         21:17.7 
2     Jeffrey C Acker 10  56  38      M      Southern Pines NC US 22:54.5 
3     Ted Godbey      79  54  42      M      Goldston NC US       23:08.4 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Phil Bailey      281 66  60      M      Pinehurst NC US 24:02.9 
2     Jeff Tensfeldt   447 64  69      M      Carthage NC US  24:45.7 
3     William Franklin 279 66  144     M      Pinehurst NC US 28:34.2 


Male 70 to 79
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     David Turk      9   71  140     M      Jackson Springs NC US 28:29.7 
2     Robert Shepherd 112 72  142     M      Pinehurst NC US       28:31.6 
3     james BULLOCK   480 71  240     M      Pinehurst NC US       32:35.7 


Female 10 and Under
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     A. Potts    319 10  14      F      Pinehurst NC US 20:58.0 
2     C. Walker   101 8   81      F      Pinehurst NC US 25:34.0 
3     L. Zalzneck 146 9   229     F      Pinehurst NC US 32:15.5 


Female 11 to 15
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     A. Mabe           351 12  66      F      Carthage NC US  24:24.2 
2     Janie Spicer      490 13  67      F      Carthage NC US  24:42.7 
3     Ava Taylor Walker 100 13  73      F      Pinehurst NC US 25:06.6 


Female 16 to 19
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Parker GORMAN   525 16  16      F      Apex NC US           21:10.5 
2     Jessica Stevens 183 16  109     F      Cameron NC US        26:49.8 
3     Téa Waldt      536 16  159     F      Southern Pines NC US 29:01.6 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     Bridget Bachman 450 29  20      F      Southern Pines NC US 21:25 
2     Karri Bellamy   549 21  31      F      Pinehurst NC US      22:18 
3     Allaire Welk    324 28  50      F      Aberdeen NC US       23:35 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Katie Strickland 506 33  9       F      Aberdeen NC US 20:14.8 
2     ERIN DIVINSKI    466 32  27      F      Carthage NC US 21:40.9 
3     Molly Koczarski  88  34  33      F      Carthage NC US 22:22.9 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Monica Piro-Duffin 369 41  32      F      Sanford NC US   22:19.4 
2     Laurie Walker      104 42  44      F      Pinehurst NC US 23:15.6 
3     Kelley Adams       448 48  46      F      Pinehurst NC US 23:23.2 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Robyn Humphrey 469 55  28      F      Pinehurst NC US 21:43.7 
2     Leanne Terry   446 57  62      F      Carthage NC US  24:04.9 
3     Lisa Oldroyd   526 52  79      F      Vass NC US      25:29.8 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Margaret Baker    360 61  111     F      Pinehurst NC US 26:52.6 
2     Teresa Lawless    64  61  119     F      Anchorage AK US 27:21.3 
3     Nancy Niedermaier 186 66  324     F      Pinehurst NC US 37:08.1 


Female 70 to 79
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Barbara Eidam 157 71  473     F      Pinehurst NC US 52:03.7 
2     Cathy Renner  72  78  485     F      Pinehurst NC US 55:41.7 
3     Sue Wright    36  72  486     F      Pinehurst NC US 55:56.9 

Embed Code